Russia Cup

Kolomna 6 - 7 November 2015 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men 7 November 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SINITSYN MSA IAR IAR 1.49,57 SB
2 Evgenij NAZAROV MN3 IAR IAR 1.49,58 PR SB
3 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) MSA IAR IAR 1.50,21
4 Aleksej SUVOROV MSA IAR IAR 1.51,32
5 Aleksandr RAZORENOV MSA IAR IAR 1.51,47
6 Pavel BAJNOV M30 IAR IAR 1.52,04 SB
7 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) MSA IAR IAR 1.52,13 SB
8 Danila BOBYR MN1 IAR IAR 1.52,18 SB
9 Denis ANISIMOV MSA IAR IAR 1.52,45 SB
10 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) MSA IAR IAR 1.52,82
11 Mikhail KOKSHAROV MSA IAR IAR 1.53,15
12 Andrej ITALEV MN4 IAR IAR 1.53,52
13 Dmitrij DORONIN MSA IAR IAR 1.53,54
14 Nadir BILYALETDINOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.54,31 PR SB
15 Denis LITVINOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.54,47 PR SB
16 Stepan SOLOVEV M30 IAR IAR 1.54,54
17 Nikolaj SERGEEV MN2 IAR IAR 1.54,71 PR SB
18 Ivan BEZHENAREV MSA IAR IAR 1.55,01 SB
19 Vadim SONIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.55,20 SB
20 Kirill BYKOV MN4 IAR IAR 1.55,56 SB
21 Vladislav KOLDAEV MN4 IAR IAR 1.55,68 SB
22 Andrej PRISTALOV MSA IAR IAR 1.56,00
23 Evgenij KURNOSOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.56,25 SB
24 Pavel LYSYKH MN4 IAR IAR 1.56,33 SB
25 Sergej POPOV (1993) MN3 IAR IAR 1.56,44
26 Konstantin LARIKOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.56,47 SB
27 Artur TIMOSHHUK MN1 IAR IAR 1.56,58 PR SB
28 Timofej KHUDYAKOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.56,65 SB
29 Mikhail BOYARSKIJ MN4 IAR IAR 1.56,84 PR SB
30 Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA IAR IAR 1.57,30 SB
31 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ MSA IAR IAR 1.57,31 SB
32 Ilya KALAJCHUK MN2 IAR IAR 1.57,80 PR SB
33 Aleksandr GOVOROV MSA IAR IAR 1.58,25 SB
34 Edgar REPIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.58,34 SB
35 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ MN3 IAR IAR 1.58,56 SB
36 Egor TROEGUBOV MSA IAR IAR 1.58,82 SB
37 Dmitrij ERASHONOK MSA IAB IAB 1.58,88
38 Yurij URZHUMOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.59,51 SB
39 Igor ISAEV (1996) MA2 IAR IAR 1.59,62
40 Mikhail SKOBELEV MN2 IAR IAR 2.00,10 SB
41 Roman KARASEV MN2 IAR IAR 2.00,13 PR SB
42 Ilya VEDELEV MN1 IAR IAR 2.00,28
43 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV MN2 IAR IAR 2.00,50 SB
44 Artyom CYGANKOV MN3 IAB IAB 2.00,91
45 Aleksej DORONIN MN3 IAR IAR 2.01,51 SB
46 Andrej BURMISTROV MN2 IAR IAR 2.01,79
47 Aleksej BUGAEV MN3 IAR IAR 2.02,32
48 Yurij KOPSHAROV MN1 IAR IAR 2.02,70
49 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN MN2 IAR IAR 2.04,62 PR SB
50 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO M50 IAR IAR 2.06,45 SB
51 Semen CHERNYSHEV MN1 IAR IAR 2.06,66 PR SB
52 Sergej ZYKIN (1976) M40 IAR IAR 2.06,72 SB
53 Vladimir MALYSHEV MA1 IAR IAR 2.10,30
54 Roman VANDZHALA MN2 IAR IAR 2.15,69
DNS Evgenij OGIBALOV MN2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mikhail KAZELIN MA2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Pavel SAMUILOV MN2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Roman ORESHIN MA2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Victor LOBAS MN2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) MN3 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV MN2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names