Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 6 - 7 November 2015 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

5000m Men 6 November 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MSA RUS RUS 6.27,75 SB
2 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев MSA RUS RUS 6.30,69 SB
3 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MN2 RUS RUS 6.38,67 SB
4 Mikhail KOCHNEV Михаил Кочнев MSA RUS RUS 6.41,12 SB
5 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 6.42,68
6 Sergej LISIN Сергей Лисин M35 RUS RUS 6.46,54 SB
7 Pavel BAJNOV M30 RUS RUS 6.47,84 SB
8 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 6.53,55 SB
9 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN1 RUS RUS 6.54,71 PR SB
10 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN4 RUS RUS 6.55,54
11 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MSA RUS RUS 6.56,66
12 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN1 RUS RUS 6.59,58 SB
13 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MN1 RUS RUS 7.00,01 PR SB
14 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MSA RUS RUS 7.00,34
15 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MSA RUS RUS 7.00,41 SB
16 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев M30 RUS RUS 7.00,66 SB
17 Mikhail BOYARSKIJ MN4 RUS RUS 7.01,16 PR SB
18 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MN3 RUS RUS 7.02,52 SB
19 Egor TROEGUBOV Егор Троегубов MSA RUS RUS 7.03,03 SB
20 Ivan BASHKOV Иван Башков MSA RUS RUS 7.06,30
21 Ivan BEZHENAREV MSA RUS RUS 7.08,10 SB
22 Aleksandr GOVOROV Александр Говоров MSA RUS RUS 7.10,98 SB
23 Nikita VAKHUTIN MN2 RUS RUS 7.11,00 PR SB
24 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MN1 RUS RUS 7.13,01 PR SB
25 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN1 RUS RUS 7.16,18 SB
26 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN3 RUS RUS 7.18,18
27 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MN2 RUS RUS 7.25,85
28 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN2 RUS RUS 7.26,90 PR SB
29 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MN2 RUS RUS 7.28,17
30 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MA2 RUS RUS 7.29,81 SB
31 Semen CHERNYSHEV Семен Чернышев MN1 RUS RUS 7.32,75 PR SB
32 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 7.34,29 SB
33 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MN1 RUS RUS 7.38,76 SB
34 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN3 RUS RUS 7.39,01 SB
35 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M50 RUS RUS 7.45,41 SB
36 Sergej ZYKIN Сергей Зыкин M40 RUS RUS 7.45,85 SB
37 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN2 RUS RUS 8.02,13 SB
DQ Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS DQ
WDR Marsel GUMEROV Марсель Гумеров MN4 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names