Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 6 - 7 November 2015 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 6 November 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.11,25
2 Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MN3 RUS RUS 1.11,32 PR SB
3 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN2 RUS RUS 1.12,08 SB
4 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MN3 RUS RUS 1.12,12
5 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN3 RUS RUS 1.12,41 SB
6 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MN4 RUS RUS 1.12,47
7 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 1.12,63 SB
8 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN1 RUS RUS 1.12,77 PR SB
9 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,03 PR SB
10 Andrej PRISTALOV MSA RUS RUS 1.13,16 SB
11 Vadim GLUSHNEV MSA RUS RUS 1.13,27 SB
12 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MSA RUS RUS 1.13,32 SB
13 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.13,39
14 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 1.13,58 SB
15 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN4 RUS RUS 1.13,71 SB
16 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,84 SB
17 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,98
18 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN3 RUS RUS 1.14,03 PR SB
19 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN3 RUS RUS 1.14,49 SB
20 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,53 SB
21 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN3 RUS RUS 1.14,61 PR SB
22 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,70 SB
23 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов M30 RUS RUS 1.14,76
24 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,92
25 Konstantin NIKITIN Константин Никитин MN3 RUS RUS 1.15,30
26 Ilya KALAJCHUK MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,44 PR SB
27 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,52 SB
28 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,55
29 Pavel LYSYKH MN4 RUS RUS 1.15,78(2) SB
30 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN4 RUS RUS 1.15,78(8)
31 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MSA RUS RUS 1.16,67
32 Dmitrij ERASHONOK Дмитрий Ерашонок MSA BLR BLR 1.16,78 SB
33 Dmitrij ANASHKIN MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,91 SB
34 Ilya VEDELEV MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,92 SB
35 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN3 RUS RUS 1.17,17 SB
36 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MN2 RUS RUS 1.17,78 SB
37 Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MN3 BLR BLR 1.18,15
38 Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV Алексей Кудрявцев MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,23 SB
39 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN3 RUS RUS 1.18,50 SB
40 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,52 PR SB
41 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,76 SB
42 Evgenij MULYUKIN Евгений Мулбкин MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,93
43 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,56 PR SB
44 Boris ORLOV Борис Орлов M50 RUS RUS 1.19,76 SB
45 Maksim GRISHAGIN Максим Гришагин MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,45
46 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN2 RUS RUS 1.20,66
47 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV Алексей Колесников M45 RUS RUS 1.20,98 SB
48 Roman VANDZHALA MN2 RUS RUS 1.22,21
49 Nikolaj SHILENKO Николай Шиленко M55 RUS RUS 1.23,73 SB
50 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,85 PR SB
51 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков MSA RUS RUS 1.24,56 SB
52 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MN2 RUS RUS 1.28,10 SB
DNF Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MN2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Pavel SAMUILOV MN2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ M30 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names