Russia Cup

Kolomna 6 - 7 November 2015 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 6 November 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) MSA IAR IAR 1.11,25
2 Evgenij NAZAROV MN3 IAR IAR 1.11,32 PR SB
3 Vasilij MELNIKOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.12,08 SB
4 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ MN3 IAR IAR 1.12,12
5 Vladimir PINCHUKOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.12,41 SB
6 Andrej ITALEV MN4 IAR IAR 1.12,47
7 Dmitrij DORONIN MSA IAR IAR 1.12,63 SB
8 Danila BOBYR MN1 IAR IAR 1.12,77 PR SB
9 Ruslan RAFIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.13,03 PR SB
10 Andrej PRISTALOV MSA IAR IAR 1.13,16 SB
11 Vadim GLUSHNEV MSA IAR IAR 1.13,27 SB
12 Zakhar IGNATENKO MSA IAR IAR 1.13,32 SB
13 Mikhail KOKSHAROV MSA IAR IAR 1.13,39
14 Sergej CHADAEV MSA IAR IAR 1.13,58 SB
15 Vladislav KOLDAEV MN4 IAR IAR 1.13,71 SB
16 Nikolaj SERGEEV MN2 IAR IAR 1.13,84 SB
17 Aleksej ZVEZDIN MN3 IAR IAR 1.13,98
18 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) MN3 IAR IAR 1.14,03 PR SB
19 Sergej POPOV (1993) MN3 IAR IAR 1.14,49 SB
20 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.14,53 SB
21 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ MN3 IAR IAR 1.14,61 PR SB
22 Artur TIMOSHHUK MN1 IAR IAR 1.14,70 SB
23 Roman MOSKVINOV M30 IAR IAR 1.14,76
24 Igor ISAEV (1996) MA2 IAR IAR 1.14,92
25 Konstantin NIKITIN (1993) MN3 IAR IAR 1.15,30
26 Ilya KALAJCHUK MN2 IAR IAR 1.15,44 PR SB
27 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK MN1 IAR IAR 1.15,52 SB
28 Egor KAMENSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 1.15,55
29 Pavel LYSYKH MN4 IAR IAR 1.15,78(2) SB
30 Andrej GUSEV (1992) MN4 IAR IAR 1.15,78(8)
31 Andrej PANOV MSA IAR IAR 1.16,67
32 Dmitrij ERASHONOK MSA IAB IAB 1.16,78 SB
33 Dmitrij ANASHKIN (1997) MA1 IAR IAR 1.16,91 SB
34 Ilya VEDELEV MN1 IAR IAR 1.16,92 SB
35 Yurij URZHUMOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.17,17 SB
36 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.17,78 SB
37 Artyom CYGANKOV MN3 IAB IAB 1.18,15
38 Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV MN2 IAR IAR 1.18,23 SB
39 Aleksej DORONIN MN3 IAR IAR 1.18,50 SB
40 Roman KARASEV MN2 IAR IAR 1.18,52 PR SB
41 Mikhail SKOBELEV MN2 IAR IAR 1.18,76 SB
42 Evgenij MULYUKIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.18,93
43 Roman ORESHIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,56 PR SB
44 Boris ORLOV M50 IAR IAR 1.19,76 SB
45 Maksim GRISHAGIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.20,45
46 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.20,66
47 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV M45 IAR IAR 1.20,98 SB
48 Roman VANDZHALA MN2 IAR IAR 1.22,21
49 Nikolaj SHILENKO M55 IAR IAR 1.23,73 SB
50 Vladimir MALYSHEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.23,85 PR SB
51 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV MSA IAR IAR 1.24,56 SB
52 Dmitrij BURMISTROV MN2 IAR IAR 1.28,10 SB
DNF Victor LOBAS MN2 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Pavel SAMUILOV MN2 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ M30 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names