Russia Cup

Kolomna 6 - 7 November 2015 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 7 November 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis KOVAL MSA IAR IAR 35,83
2 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ MN3 IAR IAR 36,17 PR SB
3 Ruslan RAFIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 36,39 PR SB
4 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) MSA IAR IAR 36,50
5 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ M30 IAR IAR 36,63
6 Aleksej ZVEZDIN MN3 IAR IAR 36,70
7 Pavel SAMUILOV MN2 IAR IAR 36,76 SB
8 Vladimir PINCHUKOV MN3 IAR IAR 36,88
9 Andrej PANOV MSA IAR IAR 36,90
10 Andrej ITALEV MN4 IAR IAR 36,94
11 Roman MOSKVINOV M30 IAR IAR 37,01
12 Vasilij MELNIKOV MN2 IAR IAR 37,04
13 Danila BOBYR MN1 IAR IAR 37,13 PR SB
14 Dmitrij DORONIN MSA IAR IAR 37,17
15 Aleksandr RAZORENOV MSA IAR IAR 37,18 SB
16 Andrej GUSEV (1992) MN4 IAR IAR 37,23 SB
17 Vadim SONIN MA2 IAR IAR 37,30
18 Zakhar IGNATENKO MSA IAR IAR 37,32
19 Andrej PRISTALOV MSA IAR IAR 37,46
20 Vladislav KOLDAEV MN4 IAR IAR 37,50(1) SB
21 Victor LOBAS MN2 IAR IAR 37,50(5)
22 Egor KAMENSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 37,56
23 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ MN3 IAR IAR 37,59 SB
24 Ilya KALAJCHUK MN2 IAR IAR 37,65 PR SB
25 Igor ISAEV (1996) MA2 IAR IAR 37,69 SB
26 Nikolaj SERGEEV MN2 IAR IAR 37,70 SB
27 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK MN1 IAR IAR 37,71
28 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) MN3 IAR IAR 38,07 PR SB
29 Yurij KOPSHAROV MN1 IAR IAR 38,09 PR SB
30 Ilya VEDELEV MN1 IAR IAR 38,32
31 Artur TIMOSHHUK MN1 IAR IAR 38,78(2)
32 Pavel LYSYKH MN4 IAR IAR 38,78(3)
33 Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV MN2 IAR IAR 38,81 SB
34 Sergej CHADAEV MSA IAR IAR 38,85
35 Andrej BURLYAEV M30 IAR IAR 39,04 SB
36 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) MSA IAR IAR 39,25
37 Artyom CYGANKOV MN3 IAB IAB 39,32(6)
37 Dmitrij ERASHONOK MSA IAB IAB 39,32(6) SB
39 Evgenij MULYUKIN MN1 IAR IAR 39,33
40 Yurij URZHUMOV MN3 IAR IAR 39,35 SB
41 Maksim GRISHAGIN MN1 IAR IAR 39,41
42 Roman ORESHIN MA2 IAR IAR 39,49
43 Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA IAR IAR 39,56 SB
44 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN MN2 IAR IAR 39,58
45 Mikhail SKOBELEV MN2 IAR IAR 39,64(2)
46 Roman KARASEV MN2 IAR IAR 39,64(9) SB
47 Aleksej DORONIN MN3 IAR IAR 39,65
48 Roman VANDZHALA MN2 IAR IAR 39,77 SB
49 Nikita VAKHUTIN MN2 IAR IAR 40,91 SB
50 Vadim GLUSHNEV MSA IAR IAR 41,31
51 Sergej ZYKIN (1976) M40 IAR IAR 41,85 SB
52 Vladimir MALYSHEV MA1 IAR IAR 42,19
53 Dmitrij BURMISTROV MN2 IAR IAR 42,41 SB
54 Nikolaj SHILENKO M55 IAR IAR 42,42 SB
55 Artem ZOLOTAREV MA2 IAR IAR 52,18
DNS Vasilij PUDUSHKIN MN1 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Sergej POPOV (1993) MN3 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names