China Cup 3

Qiqihar (CHN) 27 - 29 November 2015 Source: skating.sport.org.cn

1500m Men 29 November 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 WANG Qiang MSA CHN CHN 1.54,18
2 SUN Xin 孙鑫 MA1 CHN CHN 1.54,30
3 ZHANG Haiming MN4 CHN CHN 1.54,67
4 Baoerjiang REHATI 包尔江 热哈提 MSA CHN CHN 1.55,02
5 GAO Pengfei 高鹏飞 MN2 CHN CHN 1.55,10
6 YANG Mengran 杨梦然 MA1 CHN CHN 1.55,14
7 ZHOU Yuqing MSA CHN CHN 1.55,38
8 ZHANG Chengrui 张城瑞 MA2 CHN CHN 1.55,71
9 ZHU Jiayao 朱珈瑶 MN2 CHN CHN 1.56,06
10 SHEN Hanyang 沈晗扬 MB2 CHN CHN 1.56,34
11 ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 MA2 CHN CHN 1.56,37
12 XUAN Bowen 宣博文 MN2 CHN CHN 1.56,49
13 WANG Chen (2000) 王晨 MC2 CHN CHN 1.57,03
14 WEI Ao MN3 CHN CHN 1.57,09
15 CUI Wei MN2 CHN CHN 1.58,30
16 WANG Rui (1999) 王锐 MB1 CHN CHN 1.58,42
17 LIU An (1996) 刘安 MA2 CHN CHN 1.58,75
18 FENG Haiping 冯海平 MA2 CHN CHN 1.59,08
19 JI Dapeng MN4 CHN CHN 1.59,20
20 LIU Tianyu (1996) MA2 CHN CHN 1.59,31
21 ZHANG Wei (1996) MN1 CHN CHN 2.00,11
22 WANG Yuxuan (1) 王宇轩 M? CHN CHN 2.00,70
23 DONG Hao (1996) 董浩 MA2 CHN CHN 2.00,77
24 XU Peng (1991) 徐朋 MSA CHN CHN 2.00,87
25 WANG Jiaxiang MA2 CHN CHN 2.01,20
26 SHAN Lianyong 单连勇 M? CHN CHN 2.01,41
27 YANG Yuhang M? CHN CHN 2.01,63
28 JIN Shunri 金顺日 MB2 CHN CHN 2.01,74(4)
29 TANG Yu 唐玉 MB1 CHN CHN 2.01,74(6)
30 GAO Hongliang 高洪亮 MB2 CHN CHN 2.01,81
31 YIN Shengyuan 尹圣元 MB1 CHN CHN 2.02,01
32 PAN Hongshui 潘洪水 MB2 CHN CHN 2.02,02 SB
33 LI Haolun 李昊伦 MB2 CHN CHN 2.02,11 PR SB
34 ZHAO Yongzhen 赵永振 MC2 CHN CHN 2.02,24
35 LIU Xueren MB1 CHN CHN 2.02,41
36 YANG Yongyi MA2 CHN CHN 2.02,43
37 ZHAO Guowei MA1 CHN CHN 2.02,64
38 NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 MB1 CHN CHN 2.02,69
39 QI Baipeng 齐柏彭 MB2 CHN CHN 2.03,27
40 FU Wenhao 付文昊 MC2 CHN CHN 2.03,56
41 YU Zonghai 于宗海 MA2 CHN CHN 2.03,80
42 SUI Tianyi 隋天衣 MB2 CHN CHN 2.03,90
43 JI Hongyu 纪虹宇 M? CHN CHN 2.04,59
44 QI Yongfa M? CHN CHN 2.04,61
45 CHEN Shengnan 陈胜男 M? CHN CHN 2.04,93
46 ZHAO Zhipeng 赵志鹏 MA2 CHN CHN 2.05,12
47 WANG Fanzhi 王凡志 MB2 CHN CHN 2.05,43(4)
48 SUI Xiaolong 隋晓龙 MB1 CHN CHN 2.05,43(9) PR SB
49 LI Zongyuan MB1 CHN CHN 2.05,80
50 MAO Tianze 毛天泽 MB1 CHN CHN 2.06,17
51 LU Zhenquan 路振权 MB1 CHN CHN 2.06,38(2)
52 XU Yutong 徐钰童 MN2 CHN CHN 2.06,38(9)
53 YU Yunchao 于云超 MSA CHN CHN 2.06,75
54 LIU Jianan 刘嘉男 MN1 CHN CHN 2.07,35
55 WANG Zhaoxun 王兆勋 MC1 CHN CHN 2.07,63 PR SB
56 MA Yongxin MA2 CHN CHN 2.07,77
57 YUAN Xiangzhi 袁祥治 MB2 CHN CHN 2.08,68 PR SB
58 GUAN Jiaxin 管嘉馨 MB2 CHN CHN 2.09,40
59 WANG Yizhou 王一州 MB1 CHN CHN 2.12,97
DQ CUI Yu MA1 CHN CHN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names