Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1)

Kolomna (RUS) 12 - 13 December 2015 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C 12 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tikhon BARTENEV Тихон Бартенев MC2 RUS RUS 39,11
2 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MC2 RUS RUS 39,57 PR SB
3 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MC1 RUS RUS 39,86
4 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MC2 RUS RUS 40,67
5 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MC1 RUS RUS 40,69
6 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MC2 RUS RUS 40,94
7 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MC2 RUS RUS 41,13 PR SB
8 Dmitrij GUZIK Дмитрий Гузик MC2 RUS RUS 41,19 PR SB
9 Egor KUZNECZOV (2000) Егор Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 41,36 PR SB
10 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MC2 RUS RUS 41,41 PR SB
11 Ivan POPOV (2001) Иван Попов MC2 RUS RUS 41,49 PR SB
12 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MC1 RUS RUS 41,71 PR SB
13 Daniil BOROVLYOV Даниил Боровлёв MC2 RUS RUS 41,90
14 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MC1 RUS RUS 41,93 PR SB
15 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MC1 RUS RUS 42,24 PR SB
16 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MC1 RUS RUS 42,35 PR SB
17 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MC2 RUS RUS 42,61 PR SB
18 Dmitrij ZUBAKOV Дмитрий Зубаков MC2 RUS RUS 42,62 PR SB
19 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MC1 RUS RUS 42,68
20 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 42,80 PR SB
21 Mikhail DROZDNIK Михаил Дроздник MC2 RUS RUS 42,98 PR SB
22 Daniil PETROV (2000) Даниил Петров MC2 RUS RUS 43,07
23 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MC2 RUS RUS 43,24 PR SB
24 Timofej TARASOV Тимофей Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 43,26 PR SB
25 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MC1 RUS RUS 43,28 PR SB
26 Aleksej KARASEV Алексей Карасев M? RUS RUS 43,51 PR SB
27 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MC1 RUS RUS 43,92
28 Dmitrij CHIZHOV Дмитрий Чижов MC2 RUS RUS 44,15 PR SB
29 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MC2 RUS RUS 44,33 PR SB
30 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MC2 RUS RUS 44,43 PR SB
31 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MC1 RUS RUS 44,65 PR SB
32 Pavel ZEZIN Павел Зезин MC2 RUS RUS 44,68 PR SB
33 Maksim SHMELEV Максим Шмелев MC1 RUS RUS 44,87 SB
34 Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) Кирилл Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 44,96 PR SB
35 Vasilij ZUBKOV MC1 RUS RUS 45,03 PR SB
36 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MC1 RUS RUS 45,16 PR SB
37 Vitalij SVIRCHEVSKIJ MC1 RUS RUS 45,26 PR SB
38 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MC1 RUS RUS 45,42 PR SB
39 Pavel LEBEDEV Павел Лебедев MC1 RUS RUS 45,53 PR SB
40 Arsenij BELYAEV Арсений Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 45,81 PR SB
41 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MC1 RUS RUS 46,27
42 Valerij NERSEYAN Валерий Нерсесян MC2 RUS RUS 46,35 PR SB
43 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MC2 RUS RUS 46,47 PR SB
44 Kirill LIPSKIJ Кирилл Липский MC2 RUS RUS 46,58 PR SB
45 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MC2 RUS RUS 47,37 PR SB
46 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MC1 RUS RUS 48,78
47 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MC1 RUS RUS 49,88 PR SB
48 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MC1 RUS RUS 50,80 PR SB
49 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MC1 RUS RUS 52,33 PR SB
50 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MC1 RUS RUS 52,95 PR SB
51 Viktor POPOV Виктор Попов MC1 RUS RUS 53,13
52 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MC1 RUS RUS 53,56 PR SB
53 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MC1 RUS RUS 1.00,53 PR SB
DNF Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) Андрей Лебедев MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names