Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1)

Kolomna 12 - 13 December 2015 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C 12 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tikhon BARTENEV MC2 IAR IAR 39,11
2 Daniil ALDOSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 39,57 PR SB
3 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV MC1 IAR IAR 39,86
4 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 40,67
5 Roman NAJDENOV MC1 IAR IAR 40,69
6 Dmitrij TEREKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,94
7 Viktor GAVRILIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,13 PR SB
8 Dmitrij GUZIK MC2 IAR IAR 41,19 PR SB
9 Egor KUZNECZOV (2000) MC2 IAR IAR 41,36 PR SB
10 Lev SEDOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,41 PR SB
11 Ivan POPOV (2001) MC2 IAR IAR 41,49 PR SB
12 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,71 PR SB
13 Daniil BOROVLYOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,90
14 Maksim SHARAPOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,93 PR SB
15 Sergej MENSHHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,24 PR SB
16 Pavel TARAN MC1 IAR IAR 42,35 PR SB
17 Denis KISELEV (2001) MC2 IAR IAR 42,61 PR SB
18 Dmitrij ZUBAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,62 PR SB
19 Kirill ROSLYAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,68
20 Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) MC2 IAR IAR 42,80 PR SB
21 Mikhail DROZDNIK MC2 IAR IAR 42,98 PR SB
22 Daniil PETROV (2000) MC2 IAR IAR 43,07
23 Karim KHISMYATULLIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,24 PR SB
24 Timofej TARASOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,26 PR SB
25 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,28 PR SB
26 Aleksej KARASEV M? IAR IAR 43,51 PR SB
27 Roman POPLAVSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 43,92
28 Dmitrij CHIZHOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,15 PR SB
29 Maksim GOLOVANOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,33 PR SB
30 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,43 PR SB
31 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MC1 IAR IAR 44,65 PR SB
32 Pavel ZEZIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,68 PR SB
33 Maksim SHMELEV MC1 IAR IAR 44,87 SB
34 Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) MC2 IAR IAR 44,96 PR SB
35 Vasilij ZUBKOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,03 PR SB
36 Roman LATUKHIN MC1 IAR IAR 45,16 PR SB
37 Vitalij SVIRCHEVSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 45,26 PR SB
38 Maksim IVUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 45,42 PR SB
39 Pavel LEBEDEV MC1 IAR IAR 45,53 PR SB
40 Arsenij BELYAEV MC1 IAR IAR 45,81 PR SB
41 Vadim SAMARIN MC1 IAR IAR 46,27
42 Valerij NERSEYAN MC2 IAR IAR 46,35 PR SB
43 Mikhail LEBEDEV MC2 IAR IAR 46,47 PR SB
44 Kirill LIPSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 46,58 PR SB
45 Danil ROZHNOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,37 PR SB
46 Semyon KLIMKOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,78
47 Andrej ARTAMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,88 PR SB
48 Roman IGOSHIN MC1 IAR IAR 50,80 PR SB
49 Vladislav LISKOV MC1 IAR IAR 52,33 PR SB
50 Nikita BARYKIN MC1 IAR IAR 52,95 PR SB
51 Viktor POPOV MC1 IAR IAR 53,13
52 Nikita TKACHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 53,56 PR SB
53 Andrej BURCHALIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.00,53 PR SB
DNF Georgij GALKIN MC1 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) MC1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Nikita MIRONOV MC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names