Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1)

Kolomna (RUS) 12 - 13 December 2015 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies - Junior C 12 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LC2 RUS RUS 42,23
2 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC1 RUS RUS 43,15 PR SB
3 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LC1 RUS RUS 43,17 PR SB
4 Anna ASKAROVA Анна Аскарова LC2 RUS RUS 43,28 PR SB
5 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LC2 RUS RUS 44,29
6 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC1 RUS RUS 44,39 PR SB
7 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC1 RUS RUS 44,62
8 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC1 RUS RUS 44,88 PR SB
9 Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA Надежда Масловская LC1 RUS RUS 45,04
10 Anna SHVEDOVA Анна Шведова LC1 RUS RUS 45,22
11 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LC1 RUS RUS 45,30 PR SB
12 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LC2 RUS RUS 45,31
13 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LC1 RUS RUS 45,38 PR SB
14 Anna VARAVA LC2 RUS RUS 45,65 PR SB
15 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LC2 RUS RUS 45,85
16 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC1 RUS RUS 45,88 PR SB
17 Alina SAVINA Алина Савина LC2 RUS RUS 46,05 PR SB
18 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC1 RUS RUS 46,06 PR SB
19 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LC2 RUS RUS 46,17 PR SB
20 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LC2 RUS RUS 46,41 PR SB
21 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 46,51
22 Alena SIMAKOVA Алена Симакова LC1 RUS RUS 46,74
23 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC1 RUS RUS 46,84
24 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 47,19
25 Anna GUSHHINA Анна Гущина LC1 RUS RUS 47,59
26 Alla LUPU Алла Лупу LC2 RUS RUS 48,00 SB
27 Elena AKSININA Елена Аксинина LC1 RUS RUS 48,09 PR SB
28 Mariya DUBAKINA Мария Дубакина LC2 RUS RUS 48,22 PR SB
29 Irina PETROVA Ирина Петрова LC1 RUS RUS 48,70 PR SB
30 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LC1 RUS RUS 48,71 PR SB
31 Mariya AGAFONOVA Мария Агафонова LC2 RUS RUS 48,82 PR SB
32 Viktoriya ROMANOVSKAYA Виктория Романовская LC1 RUS RUS 49,02
33 Valeriya VLASOVA (2000) Валерия Власова LC2 RUS RUS 49,36
34 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LC1 RUS RUS 50,02 PR SB
35 Sofya MINKO Софья Минко LC2 RUS RUS 50,13
36 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC1 RUS RUS 50,72
37 Darya YARULINA Дарья Ярулина L? RUS RUS 51,28 SB
38 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 52,32 PR SB
39 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC1 RUS RUS 52,52 PR SB
40 Angelina GIGAVA LC2 RUS RUS 52,75 SB
41 Sofiya KAZANSKAYA София Казанская LC2 RUS RUS 53,66 SB
42 Polina KUZAKOVA Полина Кузакова LC1 RUS RUS 53,76(1) PR SB
43 Yuliya GUSAROVA Юлия Гусарова L? RUS RUS 53,76(4) PR SB
44 Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LC2 RUS RUS 53,84 PR SB
45 Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA Татьяна Евдокимова LC1 RUS RUS 59,80 PR SB
46 Elena MALINA Елена Малина LC1 RUS RUS 1.01,03 PR SB
47 Elizaveta TABACHENKOVA L? RUS RUS 1.04,31
48 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2001) LC2 RUS RUS 1.09,78 SB
DQ Vasilisa ELNIKOVA Василиса Елникова LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ekaterina CHIZHOVA Екатерина Чижова LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names