Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1)

Kolomna (RUS) 12 - 13 December 2015 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Ladies - Junior C 13 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LC2 RUS RUS 1.23,63 PR SB
2 Anna ASKAROVA Анна Аскарова LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,91 PR SB
3 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC1 RUS RUS 1.27,25 PR SB
4 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LC1 RUS RUS 1.27,26 PR SB
5 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,92 PR SB
6 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,11 PR SB
7 Anna SHVEDOVA Анна Шведова LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,19 PR SB
8 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,97 PR SB
9 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,38
10 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,72
11 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,33 PR SB
12 Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA Надежда Масловская LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,93
13 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,34 PR SB
14 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,51 PR SB
15 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,04 PR SB
16 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,09 PR SB
17 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,18 PR SB
18 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,47 PR SB
19 Anna VARAVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,99 PR SB
20 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,01 SB
21 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,84 PR SB
22 Alla LUPU Алла Лупу LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,25 SB
23 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,37
24 Mariya DUBAKINA Мария Дубакина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,72 PR SB
25 Elena AKSININA Елена Аксинина LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,99 PR SB
26 Valeriya VLASOVA (2000) Валерия Власова LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,22 PR SB
27 Viktoriya ROMANOVSKAYA Виктория Романовская LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,01 PR SB
28 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,16 PR SB
29 Anna GUSHHINA Анна Гущина LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,74
30 Mariya AGAFONOVA Мария Агафонова LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,10 SB
31 Sofya MINKO Софья Минко LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,12
32 Elizaveta TABACHENKOVA L? RUS RUS 1.42,46(1) PR SB
33 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,46(7) PR SB
34 Darya YARULINA Дарья Ярулина L? RUS RUS 1.42,82 PR SB
35 Ekaterina CHIZHOVA Екатерина Чижова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,75 SB
36 Irina PETROVA Ирина Петрова LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,55 PR SB
37 Vasilisa ELNIKOVA Василиса Елникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,91 SB
38 Angelina GIGAVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,80 SB
39 Yuliya GUSAROVA Юлия Гусарова L? RUS RUS 1.47,64 PR SB
40 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,94 PR SB
41 Polina KUZAKOVA Полина Кузакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,51 PR SB
42 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2001) LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,05 SB
43 Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LC2 RUS RUS 1.51,75 PR SB
44 Sofiya KAZANSKAYA София Казанская LC2 RUS RUS 1.55,54 SB
45 Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA Татьяна Евдокимова LC1 RUS RUS 2.00,60 PR SB
46 Elena MALINA Елена Малина LC1 RUS RUS 2.09,58 PR SB
DNS Alina SAVINA Алина Савина LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Alena SIMAKOVA Алена Симакова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LC1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names