Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 12 - 13 December 2015 Source: um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior C 12 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LC2 RUS RUS 42,16
2 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LC2 RUS RUS 43,84 PR SB
3 Elena LAZAREVA Елена Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS 43,92 PR SB
4 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 44,45 SB
5 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LC2 RUS RUS 45,35 PR SB
6 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LC2 RUS RUS 45,46 PR SB
7 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 45,67 PR SB
8 Milana SUMINA Милана Сумина LC2 RUS RUS 45,78 PR SB
9 Darya GILMUTDINOVA Дарья Гильмутдинова LC2 RUS RUS 47,12 PR SB
10 Kristina GORSHKOVA Кристина Горшкова LC1 RUS RUS 47,15 PR SB
11 Olga GARUS Ольга Гарус LC2 RUS RUS 47,40 PR SB
12 Albina FAZLYEVA Альбина Фазлыева LC2 RUS RUS 47,69 PR SB
13 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 47,97 PR SB
14 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LC2 RUS RUS 48,09 PR SB
15 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LC1 RUS RUS 48,10 PR SB
16 Alina GILYASOVA LC2 RUS RUS 48,17 PR SB
17 Anastasiya LUKINA Анастасия Лукина LC1 RUS RUS 48,20 PR SB
18 Kristina OBODOVA Кристина Ободова LC2 RUS RUS 48,32 PR SB
19 Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LC1 RUS RUS 48,34 PR SB
20 Elizaveta SHAROVA Елизавета Шарова LC1 RUS RUS 48,84 PR SB
21 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LC1 RUS RUS 48,90 PR SB
22 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LC1 RUS RUS 48,97 PR SB
23 Alisa LOSHKAREVA Алиса Лошкарева LC2 RUS RUS 49,00 SB
24 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LC1 RUS RUS 49,50 SB
25 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LC1 RUS RUS 50,03 PR SB
26 Evgeniya POLEVA Евгения Полева LC1 RUS RUS 51,37 PR SB
27 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LC1 RUS RUS 51,79 PR SB
28 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LYA RUS RUS 51,85 PR SB
29 Mariya AMIROVA Мария Амирова LC1 RUS RUS 53,56 PR SB
30 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LC1 RUS RUS 53,62 SB
31 Luiza KRIVYKH Луиза Кривых LC1 RUS RUS 53,89 PR SB
32 Valeriya KURDYUMOVA Валерия Курдюмова LC2 RUS RUS 1.00,77 SB
DQ Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names