Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1)

Divnogorsk (RUS) 19 - 20 December 2015 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior C 19 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MC2 RUS RUS 41,44 PR SB
2 Kirill PICHEV Кирилл Пичев MC2 RUS RUS 41,84 PR SB
3 Roman KHRISTOLYUBOV Роман Христолюбов MC2 RUS RUS 42,67 PR SB
4 Artem LAPTEV Артем Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 42,79 SB
5 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ Владимир Высоцкий MC1 RUS RUS 43,77 SB
6 Dmitrij NOVIKOV Дмитрий Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 43,79 PR SB
7 Maksim KASEV Максим Касев MC2 RUS RUS 43,83 PR SB
8 Danil KOROVKIN Данил Коровкин MC2 RUS RUS 44,00 SB
9 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MC1 RUS RUS 44,18 PR SB
10 Dmitrij BAZHIN Дмитрий Бажин MC1 RUS RUS 44,40 SB
11 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MC1 RUS RUS 44,60 PR SB
12 Pavel SHADRIN Павел Шадрин MC2 RUS RUS 44,66 PR SB
13 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MC2 RUS RUS 44,70 PR SB
14 Andrej SHATILO MC1 RUS RUS 44,79 PR SB
14 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2000) Михаил Голубев MC2 RUS RUS 44,79 PR SB
16 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MC2 RUS RUS 44,80 PR SB
17 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MC1 RUS RUS 44,90 PR SB
18 Vladimir MIKHAJLOV Владимир Михайлов MC2 RUS RUS 45,01 PR SB
19 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MC1 RUS RUS 45,08 PR SB
20 Ilya MAKARENKO Илья Макаренко MC1 RUS RUS 45,23 PR SB
21 Daniil SLAVKOV Даниил Славков MC1 RUS RUS 45,84 PR SB
22 Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ Богдан Богучарский MC2 RUS RUS 46,04 PR SB
23 Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV Даниил Железников MC2 RUS RUS 46,15 PR SB
24 Artem MESHKOV Артем Мешков MC1 RUS RUS 46,78 PR SB
25 Andrej NEKHAEVSKIJ Андрей Нехаевский MC2 RUS RUS 46,95 PR SB
26 Aleksandr ESENEEV Александр Есенеев MC2 RUS RUS 47,06 PR SB
27 Artem LITVINENKO Артем Литвиненко MC2 RUS RUS 47,16 PR SB
28 Nikita BROSALIN Никита Бросалин MC1 RUS RUS 47,38 PR SB
29 Dmitrij POZDNYAKOV Дмитрий Поздняков MC1 RUS RUS 47,39 SB
30 Ivan SHIRYAEV Иван Ширяев MC2 RUS RUS 47,45 PR SB
31 Artem IVANCHENKO Артем Иванченко MC1 RUS RUS 47,62 PR SB
32 Anatolij BUNEVSKIJ Анатолий Буневский MC1 RUS RUS 47,76 PR SB
33 Nikita POPENOV Никита Попенов MC1 RUS RUS 47,78 PR SB
34 Daniil KAMYSHNIKOV Даниил Камышников MC1 RUS RUS 47,86 PR SB
35 Mikhail KHADYKIN Михаил Хадыкин MC1 RUS RUS 47,96 PR SB
36 Ruslan BASAROV Руслан Басаров MC1 RUS RUS 48,30 SB
37 Anton MINDUBAEV Антон Миндубаев MC1 RUS RUS 48,36 SB
38 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MC1 RUS RUS 48,60 PR SB
39 Albert VOLOBUEV Альберт Волобуев MC2 RUS RUS 48,79 PR SB
40 Mustafa SULEJMANOV Мустафа Сулейманов MC2 RUS RUS 49,21 PR SB
41 Vyacheslav CHENYSHOV MC1 RUS RUS 49,25 PR SB
42 Ivan POPOV (2002) Иван Попов MC1 RUS RUS 49,60 PR SB
43 Sergej POPOVICH Сергей Попович MC1 RUS RUS 49,64 PR SB
44 Daniil CHIRKOV Даниил Чирков MC1 RUS RUS 49,87 PR SB
45 Nikita SEMENYUTA Никита Семенюта MC2 RUS RUS 50,50 PR SB
46 Igor MAMUSHKIN Игорь Мамушкин MC2 RUS RUS 50,55 PR SB
47 Danil SHIPICIN Данил Шипицин MC2 RUS RUS 52,12 PR SB
48 Danil YUDIN Данил Юдин MC1 RUS RUS 52,85 PR SB
49 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MC1 RUS RUS 53,20 PR SB
50 Timofej MOROKKO Тимофей Морокко MC2 RUS RUS 54,92 SB
51 Dmitrij AZENSHTEJN Дмитрий Азенштейн MC2 RUS RUS 54,97 PR SB
52 Stanislav TIKHONOV Станислав Тихонов MC1 RUS RUS 55,14 PR SB
53 Kirill RADCHENKO Кирилл Радченко MC1 RUS RUS 55,70 PR SB
54 Stanislav MATYUSHENKO Станислав Матюшенко MC2 RUS RUS 58,50 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names