Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1)

Divnogorsk (RUS) 19 - 20 December 2015 Source: M. van der Bij

1500m Men - Junior C 19 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,68 PR SB
2 Artem LAPTEV Артем Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,66 PR SB
3 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,24 PR SB
4 Kirill PICHEV Кирилл Пичев MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,45 PR SB
5 Maksim KASEV Максим Касев MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,48 PR SB
6 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,68 PR SB
7 Roman KHRISTOLYUBOV Роман Христолюбов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,04 PR SB
8 Vladimir MIKHAJLOV Владимир Михайлов MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,96 PR SB
9 Dmitrij NOVIKOV Дмитрий Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,75
10 Danil KOROVKIN Данил Коровкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,37 SB
11 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ Владимир Высоцкий MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,62 PR SB
12 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,60 PR SB
13 Dmitrij BAZHIN Дмитрий Бажин MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,60 PR SB
14 Daniil SLAVKOV Даниил Славков MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,82 PR SB
15 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,31 PR SB
16 Andrej SHATILO MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,34 PR SB
17 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2000) Михаил Голубев MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,19 PR SB
18 Pavel SHADRIN Павел Шадрин MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,58 PR SB
19 Ilya MAKARENKO Илья Макаренко MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,72 PR SB
20 Mikhail KHADYKIN Михаил Хадыкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,84 PR SB
21 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,88 PR SB
22 Anatolij BUNEVSKIJ Анатолий Буневский MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,12 PR SB
23 Dmitrij POZDNYAKOV Дмитрий Поздняков MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,48 PR SB
24 Nikita BROSALIN Никита Бросалин MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,06 PR SB
25 Artem MESHKOV Артем Мешков MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,32 PR SB
26 Ivan SHIRYAEV Иван Ширяев MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,34 PR SB
27 Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV Даниил Железников MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,44 PR SB
28 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,98 PR SB
29 Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ Богдан Богучарский MC2 RUS RUS 2.31,81 PR SB
30 Andrej NEKHAEVSKIJ Андрей Нехаевский MC2 RUS RUS 2.32,56 PR SB
31 Sergej POPOVICH Сергей Попович MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,98 PR SB
32 Aleksandr ESENEEV Александр Есенеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.33,08 PR SB
33 Artem IVANCHENKO Артем Иванченко MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,49 PR SB
34 Ivan POPOV (2002) Иван Попов MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,09 PR SB
35 Vyacheslav CHENYSHOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,38 PR SB
36 Igor MAMUSHKIN Игорь Мамушкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.35,58 PR SB
37 Albert VOLOBUEV Альберт Волобуев MC2 RUS RUS 2.35,75 PR SB
38 Anton MINDUBAEV Антон Миндубаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,26 PR SB
39 Daniil KAMYSHNIKOV Даниил Камышников MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,32 PR SB
40 Daniil CHIRKOV Даниил Чирков MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,70 PR SB
41 Nikita SEMENYUTA Никита Семенюта MC2 RUS RUS 2.40,21 PR SB
42 Timofej MOROKKO Тимофей Морокко MC2 RUS RUS 2.40,38 PR SB
43 Mustafa SULEJMANOV Мустафа Сулейманов MC2 RUS RUS 2.41,50 PR SB
44 Nikita POPENOV Никита Попенов MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,76 PR SB
45 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,81 PR SB
46 Stanislav TIKHONOV Станислав Тихонов MC1 RUS RUS 2.42,87 PR SB
47 Dmitrij AZENSHTEJN Дмитрий Азенштейн MC2 RUS RUS 2.43,37 PR SB
48 Danil SHIPICIN Данил Шипицин MC2 RUS RUS 2.47,66 PR SB
49 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MC1 RUS RUS 2.52,65 PR SB
50 Ruslan BASAROV Руслан Басаров MC1 RUS RUS 2.54,19 PR SB
51 Stanislav MATYUSHENKO Станислав Матюшенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.54,28 SB
52 Kirill RADCHENKO Кирилл Радченко MC1 RUS RUS 2.59,52 PR SB
53 Danil YUDIN Данил Юдин MC1 RUS RUS 3.15,36 PR SB
DQ Artem LITVINENKO Артем Литвиненко MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names