Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 2)

Kolomna (RUS) 9 - 10 January 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 9 January 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MB1 RUS RUS 37,37 PR SB
2 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MB2 RUS RUS 37,65 PR SB
3 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MB1 RUS RUS 38,56 PR SB
4 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MB1 RUS RUS 38,68 PR SB
5 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MB1 RUS RUS 38,71
6 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MB1 RUS RUS 38,89
7 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MB2 RUS RUS 38,98
8 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MB1 RUS RUS 38,99 PR SB
9 Viktor GOLUBEV Виктор Голубев MB2 RUS RUS 39,06
10 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 39,20
11 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MB1 RUS RUS 39,23 PR SB
12 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MB1 RUS RUS 39,60
13 Nikita SHOTIN Никита Шотин MB1 RUS RUS 39,66(2)
14 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MB2 RUS RUS 39,66(5) PR SB
15 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MB1 RUS RUS 39,66(6)
16 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MB2 RUS RUS 39,67
17 Andrej PODOLSKIJ Андрей Подольский MB2 RUS RUS 39,85
18 Vladislav SHILKIN Владислав Шилкин MB1 RUS RUS 39,92
19 Demid ULYANOV Демид Ульянов MB2 RUS RUS 39,95
20 Dmitrij GUSEV (1999) Дмитрий Гусев MB2 RUS RUS 40,03 PR SB
21 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MB1 RUS RUS 40,27 PR SB
22 Denis GORSHKOV Денис Горшков MB2 RUS RUS 40,51
23 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MB2 RUS RUS 40,62
24 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MB2 RUS RUS 40,65
25 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 40,66 PR SB
26 Pyotr KUZNECZOV Пётр Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS 41,14
27 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MB2 RUS RUS 41,18 PR SB
28 Aleksandr SIDORENKOV Александр Сидоренков MB2 RUS RUS 41,22
29 Daniil MEDVEDEV Даниил Медведев MB1 RUS RUS 41,28 PR SB
30 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MB2 RUS RUS 41,37
31 Maksim BORDIYAN Максим Бордиян MB1 RUS RUS 41,47 PR SB
32 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 41,55
33 Stanislav DROBIN MB2 RUS RUS 41,63
34 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MB1 RUS RUS 41,92
35 Egor PROSTEV MB2 RUS RUS 42,09 SB
36 Daniil KULAKOV Даниил Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 42,32 PR SB
37 Nikita FILIPPOV Никита Филиппов MB1 RUS RUS 42,65
38 Andrej FILYAKOV Андрей Филяков MB1 RUS RUS 42,86
39 Aleksandr DYAKONOV Александр Дьяконов MB1 RUS RUS 43,03
40 Nikita NOVIKOV (1998) Никита Новиков MB2 RUS RUS 43,15
41 Dmitrij SHERSHAKOV MB2 RUS RUS 43,30
42 Kirill RODIONOV Кирилл Родионов MB1 RUS RUS 43,84
43 Ilya NOVIKOV (1999) Илья Новиков MB2 RUS RUS 44,00
44 Mikhail ZAJCEV (1999) Михаил Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 44,06 SB
45 Leonid NIKITIN Леонид Никитин MB1 RUS RUS 44,27 PR SB
46 Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ Ярослав Задонский MB1 RUS RUS 44,31 PR SB
47 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MB1 RUS RUS 44,39 PR SB
DQ Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names