Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 2)

Kolomna (RUS) 9 - 10 January 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Men - Junior B 9 January 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MB2 RUS RUS 4.07,62 PR SB
2 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MB1 RUS RUS 4.10,98
3 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MB1 RUS RUS 4.12,05 PR SB
4 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MB1 RUS RUS 4.12,16 PR SB
5 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MB2 RUS RUS 4.14,83 PR SB
6 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MB2 RUS RUS 4.21,07 PR SB
7 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MB1 RUS RUS 4.22,24
8 Demid ULYANOV Демид Ульянов MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,46
9 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,06
10 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,51
11 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,09
12 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,92
13 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,97
14 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,47 PR SB
15 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,57
16 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,12
17 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 4.28,28
18 Pyotr KUZNECZOV Пётр Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,09
19 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,37 SB
20 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,52 PR SB
21 Nikita SHOTIN Никита Шотин MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,01
22 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,09 PR SB
23 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,70
24 Viktor GOLUBEV Виктор Голубев MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,08
25 Kirill RODIONOV Кирилл Родионов MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,58
26 Denis GORSHKOV Денис Горшков MB2 RUS RUS 4.39,81 PR SB
27 Maksim BORDIYAN Максим Бордиян MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,24 PR SB
28 Daniil MEDVEDEV Даниил Медведев MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,65
29 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,48 SB
30 Aleksandr SIDORENKOV Александр Сидоренков MB2 RUS RUS 4.42,34
31 Stanislav DROBIN MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,19 PR SB
32 Andrej FILYAKOV Андрей Филяков MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,85
33 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,95
34 Daniil KULAKOV Даниил Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.45,03 PR SB
35 Vladislav SHILKIN Владислав Шилкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,43
36 Andrej PODOLSKIJ Андрей Подольский MB2 RUS RUS 4.46,85
37 Mikhail ZAJCEV (1999) Михаил Зайцев MB2 RUS RUS 4.56,75
38 Ilya NOVIKOV (1999) Илья Новиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.59,68
39 Leonid NIKITIN Леонид Никитин MB1 RUS RUS 5.02,38 PR SB
40 Dmitrij GUSEV (1999) Дмитрий Гусев MB2 RUS RUS 5.04,79
41 Nikita NOVIKOV (1998) Никита Новиков MB2 RUS RUS 5.10,36
42 Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ Ярослав Задонский MB1 RUS RUS 5.12,88 SB
43 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MB1 RUS RUS 5.25,61 PR SB
DNF Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names