Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 2)

Kolomna (RUS) 9 - 10 January 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C 9 January 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tikhon BARTENEV Тихон Бартенев MC2 RUS RUS 38,77 PR SB
2 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MC2 RUS RUS 39,56 PR SB
3 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MC2 RUS RUS 40,30 PR SB
4 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MC1 RUS RUS 40,45
5 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MC1 RUS RUS 40,78
6 Daniil PETROV (2000) Даниил Петров MC2 RUS RUS 40,96 PR SB
7 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MC2 RUS RUS 41,09 PR SB
8 Dmitrij GUZIK Дмитрий Гузик MC2 RUS RUS 41,16
9 Egor KUZNECZOV (2000) Егор Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 41,32 PR SB
10 Daniil BOROVLYOV Даниил Боровлёв MC2 RUS RUS 41,35 PR SB
11 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MC1 RUS RUS 41,45 PR SB
12 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MC2 RUS RUS 41,48
13 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 41,75
14 Ivan POPOV (2001) Иван Попов MC2 RUS RUS 41,79
15 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MC2 RUS RUS 41,81 PR SB
16 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MC1 RUS RUS 42,05 PR SB
17 Anatolij ZHURENKOV MC1 RUS RUS 42,37 PR SB
18 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MC1 RUS RUS 42,39
19 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 42,86
20 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MC1 RUS RUS 43,17 PR SB
21 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MC1 RUS RUS 43,18
22 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MC2 RUS RUS 43,51
23 Mikhail DROZDNIK Михаил Дроздник MC2 RUS RUS 43,60
24 Dmitrij ZUBAKOV Дмитрий Зубаков MC2 RUS RUS 44,04
25 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MC1 RUS RUS 44,38
26 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MC1 RUS RUS 44,48 PR SB
27 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MC2 RUS RUS 44,66
28 Vasilij ZUBKOV MC1 RUS RUS 44,69 PR SB
29 Aleksej KARASEV Алексей Карасев M? RUS RUS 44,80
30 Kirill LIPSKIJ Кирилл Липский MC2 RUS RUS 44,85 PR SB
31 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MC1 RUS RUS 45,08 PR SB
32 Dmitrij POGODIN Дмитрий Погодин MC1 RUS RUS 45,15 PR SB
33 Daniil KAMALUTDINOV Даниил Камалутдинов MC1 RUS RUS 45,17(1) PR SB
34 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MC1 RUS RUS 45,17(4)
35 Maksim SHMELEV Максим Шмелев MC1 RUS RUS 45,29
36 Vitalij SVIRCHEVSKIJ MC1 RUS RUS 45,52
37 Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) Андрей Лебедев MC1 RUS RUS 45,58
38 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MC1 RUS RUS 45,67
39 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MC1 RUS RUS 45,77
40 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MC2 RUS RUS 45,80
41 Anton PILYAEV Антон Пиляев MC2 RUS RUS 45,98
42 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MC1 RUS RUS 46,06
43 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MC1 RUS RUS 46,56 PR SB
44 Pavel ZEZIN Павел Зезин MC2 RUS RUS 46,91
45 Arsenij BELYAEV Арсений Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 47,13
46 Andrej PAVLOV (2002) Андрей Павлов MC1 RUS RUS 47,35 PR SB
47 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MC1 RUS RUS 48,84
48 Viktor POPOV Виктор Попов MC1 RUS RUS 49,81 PR SB
49 Daniel SALEMI MC2 RUS RUS 49,87 SB
50 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MC1 RUS RUS 50,13
51 Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) Кирилл Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 51,65
52 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MC1 RUS RUS 52,35 PR SB
53 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MC1 RUS RUS 52,42 PR SB
54 Valerij NERSEYAN Валерий Нерсесян MC2 RUS RUS 52,61
55 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MC1 RUS RUS 55,04 PR SB
56 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MC2 RUS RUS 56,33
57 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MC2 RUS RUS 59,85
58 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MC2 RUS RUS 1.00,90
DNF Timofej TARASOV Тимофей Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names