Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 2)

Kolomna 9 - 10 January 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C 9 January 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tikhon BARTENEV MC2 IAR IAR 38,77 PR SB
2 Daniil ALDOSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 39,56 PR SB
3 Dmitrij TEREKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,30 PR SB
4 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV MC1 IAR IAR 40,45
5 Roman NAJDENOV MC1 IAR IAR 40,78
6 Daniil PETROV (2000) MC2 IAR IAR 40,96 PR SB
7 Viktor GAVRILIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,09 PR SB
8 Dmitrij GUZIK MC2 IAR IAR 41,16
9 Egor KUZNECZOV (2000) MC2 IAR IAR 41,32 PR SB
10 Daniil BOROVLYOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,35 PR SB
11 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,45 PR SB
12 Lev SEDOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,48
13 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) MC2 IAR IAR 41,75
14 Ivan POPOV (2001) MC2 IAR IAR 41,79
15 Denis KISELEV (2001) MC2 IAR IAR 41,81 PR SB
16 Sergej MENSHHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,05 PR SB
17 Anatolij ZHURENKOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,37 PR SB
18 Pavel TARAN MC1 IAR IAR 42,39
19 Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) MC2 IAR IAR 42,86
20 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,17 PR SB
21 Kirill ROSLYAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,18
22 Karim KHISMYATULLIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,51
23 Mikhail DROZDNIK MC2 IAR IAR 43,60
24 Dmitrij ZUBAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,04
25 Roman POPLAVSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 44,38
26 Roman LATUKHIN MC1 IAR IAR 44,48 PR SB
27 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,66
28 Vasilij ZUBKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,69 PR SB
29 Aleksej KARASEV M? IAR IAR 44,80
30 Kirill LIPSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 44,85 PR SB
31 Vadim SAMARIN MC1 IAR IAR 45,08 PR SB
32 Dmitrij POGODIN MC1 IAR IAR 45,15 PR SB
33 Daniil KAMALUTDINOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,17(1) PR SB
34 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MC1 IAR IAR 45,17(4)
35 Maksim SHMELEV MC1 IAR IAR 45,29
36 Vitalij SVIRCHEVSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 45,52
37 Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) MC1 IAR IAR 45,58
38 Ilya KISLICYN MC1 IAR IAR 45,67
39 Maksim IVUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 45,77
40 Mikhail LEBEDEV MC2 IAR IAR 45,80
41 Anton PILYAEV MC2 IAR IAR 45,98
42 Nikita MIRONOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,06
43 Georgij GALKIN MC1 IAR IAR 46,56 PR SB
44 Pavel ZEZIN MC2 IAR IAR 46,91
45 Arsenij BELYAEV MC1 IAR IAR 47,13
46 Andrej PAVLOV (2002) MC1 IAR IAR 47,35 PR SB
47 Semyon KLIMKOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,84
48 Viktor POPOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,81 PR SB
49 Daniel SALEMI MC2 IAR IAR 49,87 SB
50 Andrej ARTAMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 50,13
51 Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) MC2 IAR IAR 51,65
52 Nikita BARYKIN MC1 IAR IAR 52,35 PR SB
53 Nikita TKACHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 52,42 PR SB
54 Valerij NERSEYAN MC2 IAR IAR 52,61
55 Andrej BURCHALIN MC1 IAR IAR 55,04 PR SB
56 Danil ROZHNOV MC2 IAR IAR 56,33
57 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 59,85
58 Artem MOCHALOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.00,90
DNF Timofej TARASOV MC1 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Maksim SHARAPOV MC1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names