Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 2)

Kolomna (RUS) 9 - 10 January 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior C 10 January 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tikhon BARTENEV Тихон Бартенев MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,65 PR SB
2 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,17
3 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,39 PR SB
4 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MC1 RUS RUS 1.20,30
5 Dmitrij GUZIK Дмитрий Гузик MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,73
6 Daniil PETROV (2000) Даниил Петров MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,12 PR SB
7 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,25
8 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,44
9 Ivan POPOV (2001) Иван Попов MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,54
10 Anatolij ZHURENKOV MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,01 PR SB
11 Daniil BOROVLYOV Даниил Боровлёв MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,30
12 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,45 PR SB
13 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,56 PR SB
14 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,57
15 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,95 PR SB
16 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,37
17 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,10
18 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,14 PR SB
19 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,44
20 Egor KUZNECZOV (2000) Егор Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,89 PR SB
21 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,90
22 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,91
23 Mikhail DROZDNIK Михаил Дроздник MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,36
24 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,42
25 Dmitrij ZUBAKOV Дмитрий Зубаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,84
26 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,00
27 Aleksej KARASEV Алексей Карасев M? RUS RUS 1.28,38
28 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,11 PR SB
29 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,24 PR SB
30 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,56
31 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,00
32 Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) Андрей Лебедев MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,56 PR SB
33 Kirill LIPSKIJ Кирилл Липский MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,88
34 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,97 PR SB
35 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,01
36 Anton PILYAEV Антон Пиляев MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,11 PR SB
37 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,37
38 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,44
39 Daniil KAMALUTDINOV Даниил Камалутдинов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,56 PR SB
40 Vitalij SVIRCHEVSKIJ MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,58 PR SB
41 Vasilij ZUBKOV MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,46
42 Dmitrij POGODIN Дмитрий Погодин MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,63 PR SB
43 Pavel ZEZIN Павел Зезин MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,88
44 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,09 PR SB
45 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,37 PR SB
46 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,98 PR SB
47 Andrej PAVLOV (2002) Андрей Павлов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,44 PR SB
48 Arsenij BELYAEV Арсений Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,80
49 Maksim SHMELEV Максим Шмелев MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,15
50 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,84 PR SB
51 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,97
52 Daniel SALEMI MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,31 PR SB
53 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,05 PR SB
54 Viktor POPOV Виктор Попов MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,44 PR SB
55 Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) Кирилл Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 1.44,65
56 Valerij NERSEYAN Валерий Нерсесян MC2 RUS RUS 1.45,99
57 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,19 PR SB
58 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MC1 RUS RUS 1.51,13 PR SB
59 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.51,23

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names