Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1)

Vologda (RUS) 12 - 13 December 2015 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior C 12 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MC2 RUS RUS 41,13
2 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 41,14
3 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MC2 RUS RUS 41,75
4 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MC2 RUS RUS 41,93
5 Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MC2 RUS RUS 42,57
6 Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MC2 RUS RUS 42,88
7 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MC2 RUS RUS 43,80 PR SB
8 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MC1 RUS RUS 43,91
9 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MC2 RUS RUS 44,13
10 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MC2 RUS RUS 45,04 SB
11 Dmitrij GLAZYCHEV Дмитрий Глазычев MC2 RUS RUS 45,37 PR SB
11 Yakov SHIBAEV Яков Шибаев MC1 RUS RUS 45,37 PR SB
13 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MC1 RUS RUS 45,64 PR SB
14 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MC1 RUS RUS 45,73
15 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MC1 RUS RUS 46,29
16 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MC2 RUS RUS 46,48
17 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MC2 RUS RUS 46,49
18 Ilya BELOV Илья Белов MC2 RUS RUS 46,90 SB
19 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MC1 RUS RUS 46,92
20 Kirill DANILOV Кирилл Данилов MC1 RUS RUS 47,49
21 Vasilij CHUPKOV Василий Чупков MC2 RUS RUS 47,67
22 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MC1 RUS RUS 48,39
23 Georgij ZHUKOV Георгий Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 48,81 SB
24 Artem KURKOV Артем Курков MC2 RUS RUS 49,01
25 Pavel SPIRIN Павел Спирин MC1 RUS RUS 49,26
26 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MC1 RUS RUS 49,75 PR SB
27 Anton GALKIN Антон Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 49,81
28 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 50,33
29 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MC1 RUS RUS 50,88 PR SB
30 Vladislav SOLONEVICHEV Владислав Солоневичев MC1 RUS RUS 51,10
31 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MC2 RUS RUS 51,27 PR SB
32 Egor DMITRIEV Егор Дмитриев MC2 RUS RUS 51,45 PR SB
33 Vsevolod NIKITYUK Всеволод Никитюк MC1 RUS RUS 54,27
34 Mikhail SOKOLOV (2001) Михаил Соколов MC1 RUS RUS 55,23
35 Semen CHISTYAKOV Семен Чистяков MC1 RUS RUS 57,20 PR SB
36 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MC1 RUS RUS 59,05 PR SB
37 Igor ANISIMOV (2002) Игорь Анисимов MC1 RUS RUS 1.10,10 SB
38 Nikolaj SHHEGOLEV Николай Щеголев MC2 RUS RUS 1.10,21 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names