Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1)

Vologda (RUS) 12 - 13 December 2015 Source: M. van der Bij

1500m Men - Junior B 13 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,44 TR
2 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,65
3 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,34
4 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,24
5 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,04
6 Kirill SIDOROV Кирилл Сидоров MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,91 SB
7 Aleksandr SHERSTNEV (1999) Александр Шерстнев MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,99
8 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,04
9 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,07
10 Aleksandr MILENIN MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,20
11 Nikita NUTRIKHIN Никита Нутрихин MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,54 SB
12 Maksim BARANOV Максим Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,29
13 Ivan ANDRONOV (2000) Иван Андронов MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,16 SB
14 Vitalij KHOKHLOV Виталий Хохлов MB2 RUS RUS 2.17,59 PR SB
15 Aleksandr BAZHENOV Александр Баженов MB2 RUS RUS 2.17,75
16 Dmitrij AVERIN MB2 RUS RUS 2.18,47
17 Denis SAMUCHENKO MB2 RUS RUS 2.18,57 SB
18 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,00 PR SB
19 Vitalij NEKLYUDOV Виталий Неклюдов MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,09 PR SB
20 Garrib ALISKEROV Гарриб Алискеров MB2 RUS RUS 2.20,47
21 Mikhail PIROZHNIKOV Михаил Пирожников MB2 RUS RUS 2.24,04 PR SB
22 Emil MARKMAN Емил Маркман MB2 RUS RUS 2.25,01 SB
23 Maksim FEDOROV (1999) Максим Федоров MB1 RUS RUS 2.25,80
24 Ajndin BASNUKAEV MB1 RUS RUS 2.27,36 PR SB
25 Valerij SAVELEV Валерий Савельев MB2 RUS RUS 2.27,95
26 Vasilij SINELNIK Василий Синельник MB1 RUS RUS 2.29,54 PR SB
27 Maksim KIM Максим Ким MB2 RUS RUS 2.29,60
28 Renat DVORYAKOV Ренат Дворяков MB1 RUS RUS 2.30,26
29 Aleksandr PUSHKIN MB2 RUS RUS 2.30,33 SB
30 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MB2 RUS RUS 2.33,45
31 Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MB1 RUS RUS 2.38,66
32 Aleksandr KUZMISHKIN Александр Кузьмишкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.47,21 PR SB
DNS Daniil SHAPIN MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem POPOV (2000) Артем Попов MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Daniil KAPUSTIN MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vladislav SHPILEV MB1 RUS RUS DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names