Clubkampioenschappen - STG Elburg, STG Lelystad en Viking Harderwijk

Dronten (NED) 6 February 2016 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 6 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Finn ZUIDERT MN3 NED NED 40,25
2 Peter DUITS MN3 NED NED 40,88 SB
2 Olav ZUIDERT MSA NED NED 40,88
4 Evert DUITS MSA NED NED 41,70 SB
5 Gerwin BOONEN M30 NED NED 42,14 SB
6 Sam SCHURINK MA1 NED NED 42,58 PR SB
7 Thijs van WEERDHUIZEN M35 NED NED 43,25 PR SB
8 Huibert de BODE MSA NED NED 43,85 SB
9 Jasper PLATTE MA1 NED NED 44,08 SB
10 Leander DUITS MB2 NED NED 44,20 PR SB
11 Storm WINTER MC2 NED NED 44,30
12 Danny SCHUUR MA2 NED NED 44,65 PR SB
13 Peter BOONEN M30 NED NED 44,81 SB
14 Lukas van DOODEWAARD MB2 NED NED 44,93
15 Joshua LEUSINK MC2 NED NED 44,97 PR SB
16 Luc van ASSELT MC2 NED NED 45,29
17 Dennis WOLFS MC2 NED NED 45,57
18 Gerard POLINDER M30 NED NED 46,14 SB
19 Erik NOORDERIJK M35 NED NED 46,27 SB
20 Hendri POLINDER M30 NED NED 46,31 PR SB
21 Ovide STIGT MB1 NED NED 46,34
22 Tom van STEENOVEN MA1 NED NED 46,47 PR SB
23 Fabian van de KAMP MB2 NED NED 46,60 SB
24 Everhard WESTERBROEK MA2 NED NED 46,66 SB
25 Hugo MAST MYA NED NED 47,94 PR SB
26 Rutger DUITS MC2 NED NED 48,38 PR SB
27 Sander HOP MC1 NED NED 48,59 PR SB
28 Twan MULDER MC1 NED NED 48,64
29 Kor van den HARDENBERG M50 NED NED 49,04 SB
30 Gerjan BOSSENBROEK MC2 NED NED 49,11 PR SB
31 Gerrit KROES M50 NED NED 49,65 SB
32 Arno LUTEIJN MC2 NED NED 50,60
33 Jan PAAIJ M35 NED NED 50,97 PR SB
34 Roel MIJNHEER MC1 NED NED 51,02 PR SB
35 Geert SOL M35 NED NED 51,30 PR SB
36 Gerrit HILBERINK M55 NED NED 52,18 PR SB
37 Mike van der VEGTE MC2 NED NED 52,41 PR SB
38 Mark GELING M45 NED NED 52,54 PR SB
39 Peter WINTER M40 NED NED 52,78 PR SB
40 Ezra FRANKEMA MC2 NED NED 53,14
41 Lars REMIJN MYB NED NED 53,20
42 Duco BOLHUIZEN M? NED NED 55,34 PR SB
43 Dirk HOOGERS M? NED NED 55,41 SB
44 Richard KLAASSEN MC1 NED NED 55,73 PR SB
45 Bart HENDRIKSEN MYA NED NED 55,88
46 Mathias WOLFS MYA NED NED 56,02
47 Harmen WIJNJA M50 NED NED 57,18 SB
48 Kristian van de LINDE MC1 NED NED 59,85 PR SB
49 Abel van DOODEWAARD MYB NED NED 59,95 PR SB
50 Wander STELLER MYC NED NED 1.00,06
51 Sander GELING MC1 NED NED 1.00,16 PR SB
52 Martijn SCHIEMAN M40 NED NED 1.00,45 PR SB
53 Jesse FRANKEMA MYA NED NED 1.01,18 PR SB
54 Edwin van der LINDE M40 NED NED 1.02,62 SB
55 André HOTTINGA M60 NED NED 1.07,30 SB
56 Joriam WESTERINK MYC NED NED 1.13,57 PR SB
57 Bart van de LINT MYB NED NED 1.14,69 PR SB
58 Wietse BOLHUIZEN MYB NED NED 1.16,92 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names