Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 6 - 7 November 2008

500m Men 6 November 2008

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor GLUSHHENKO MSA RUS RUS 36,05 PR SB
2 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 36,52 PR SB
3 Aleksandr GLUSHHENKO MN3 RUS RUS 36,91 SB
4 Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MN3 RUS RUS 37,05
5 Valerij TARASOV MSA RUS RUS 37,08
6 Dmitrij DEMYANISHIN MN3 RUS RUS 37,42
7 Ivan KOPYLOV (1988) MN2 RUS RUS 37,54 SB
8 Mikhail BUTUEV Михаил Бутуев MN2 RUS RUS 37,62 PR SB
9 Evgenij SAMOKHVALOV Евгений Самохвалов MN1 RUS RUS 37,84 SB
9 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев MN4 RUS RUS 37,84 SB
11 Maksim KOZLOV (1986) Максим Козлов MN3 RUS RUS 37,98
12 Andrej PRISTALOV MA2 RUS RUS 37,99
13 Nikita RYZHOV Никита Рыжов MN2 RUS RUS 38,00 SB
14 Valerij GAVRILYUK MA2 RUS RUS 38,05 SB
15 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MN4 RUS RUS 38,26 SB
16 Mikhail KARDAKOV Михаил Кардаков MN4 RUS RUS 38,27 SB
16 Ilya KURGAEV MA1 RUS RUS 38,27 SB
18 Roman BURKOV Роман Бурков MN2 RUS RUS 38,31 SB
19 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MN1 RUS RUS 38,41 PR SB
19 Pavel TYUMENCEV MN2 RUS RUS 38,41 SB
21 Maksim BAKLASHKIN MN2 RUS RUS 38,47 SB
22 Anton BOGDANOV Антон Богданов MN2 RUS RUS 38,53 SB
23 Vadim MARUSHKIN MA1 RUS RUS 38,58 SB
24 Aleksandr KONYUKHOV MN2 RUS RUS 38,62 PR SB
25 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MA2 RUS RUS 38,76 PR SB
26 Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV MSA RUS RUS 38,79
27 Pavel BAKHAEV MN3 RUS RUS 38,92
28 Sergej SUKHANOV MN2 RUS RUS 38,97
29 Yurij YUDIN Юрий Юдин MN1 RUS RUS 39,07 SB
30 Vladislav SMIRNOV (1988) Владислав Смирнов MN2 RUS RUS 39,12
31 Evgenij ZHIGANOV Евгений Жиганов MN4 RUS RUS 39,14 SB
32 Yurij KLIMOV Юрий Климов MA1 RUS RUS 39,28 PR SB
32 Artyom BELOUSOV Артём Белоусов MSA KAZ KAZ 39,28 SB
34 Pavel VYATKIN Павел Вяткин MA2 RUS RUS 39,30 SB
35 Kirill DANKO MN4 RUS RUS 39,33 PR SB
36 Aleksandr PSHESMYCZKIJ MN1 RUS RUS 39,39 PR SB
36 Vadim TOLSTOUKHOV MN3 RUS RUS 39,39 SB
38 Evgenij KRYLOV Евгений Крылов MA1 RUS RUS 39,40 PR SB
38 Aleksandr ORESHKIN Александр Орешкин MSA RUS RUS 39,40
38 Konstantin PISLIGIN MN1 RUS RUS 39,40
41 Vladimir MASLOV Владимир Маслов MN2 RUS RUS 39,44 SB
42 Artyom TERENTEV Артём Терентьев MA2 RUS RUS 39,50
43 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев MSA RUS RUS 39,66
44 Vadim KASATKIN MA2 RUS RUS 39,68 SB
44 Ilmir SUFIYANOV MN2 RUS RUS 39,68 SB
46 Pavel GULYAEV Павел Гуляев MA2 RUS RUS 39,79 PR SB
47 Pavel CECZULIN MN1 RUS RUS 39,80
48 Dmitrij KLEPCZOV MA2 RUS RUS 39,83 SB
49 Mikhail MALGIN MA2 RUS RUS 39,85 PR SB
50 Dmitrij ZHIGUNOV MN3 RUS RUS 39,91 SB
51 Maksim KOLUPANOV MA2 RUS RUS 39,98 SB
52 Viktor MENSHIKOV Виктор Меньшиков MA2 RUS RUS 39,99 PR SB
53 Aleksej SIVKOV MSA RUS RUS 40,10 PR SB
54 Vitalij MALGINOV Виталий Малгинов MN1 KAZ KAZ 40,12 PR SB
55 Yurij KAZAKOV MN2 RUS RUS 40,20 PR SB
56 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MN1 RUS RUS 40,21 PR SB
57 Vladimir FEDORCHENKO MA2 RUS RUS 40,25 PR SB
58 Nikita MALGIN MN3 RUS RUS 40,45 SB
59 Oleg MASLOV Олег Маслов MA1 RUS RUS 40,46 SB
60 Pavel SEDOV Павел Седов MSA RUS RUS 40,49
61 Pavel KONOPELKO MN1 RUS RUS 40,64 SB
62 Pavel ANISHHENKO MN2 RUS RUS 40,65 SB
63 Aleksandr TYURIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,73 PR SB
64 Nikolaj SPICYN MA1 RUS RUS 40,83 PR SB
65 Maksim GOTOVKO MA1 RUS RUS 41,08 SB
66 Denis KALIMULLIN MN1 RUS RUS 41,10 SB
67 Ivan FEDYUKOV MA2 RUS RUS 41,15
68 Dmitrij DENISOV (1990) Дмитрий Денисов MA2 RUS RUS 41,31 PR SB
69 Daniil LYAKH MA2 RUS RUS 41,32 PR SB
70 Andrej BATUEV Андрей Батуев MA1 RUS RUS 41,53 SB
71 Ivan SHENER MA1 RUS RUS 41,61 SB
72 Aleksandr GAREEV MB1 RUS RUS 42,30 SB
73 Evgenij SKIPIDAROV MN3 RUS RUS 42,37 SB
74 Ilya KARYUKIN MA1 RUS RUS 42,41 SB
75 Nail GABDRASHITOV MA2 RUS RUS 42,83 PR SB
76 Grigorij RODIONOV Григорий Родионов MA1 RUS RUS 43,09 PR SB
77 Yurij FYODOROV Юрий Фёдоров MN3 RUS RUS 43,10 PR SB
78 Pavel STARSHOV MA1 RUS RUS 43,20 SB
79 Ruslan ABDULIN Руслан Абдулин MA2 RUS RUS 1.00,16 SB
80 Dmitrij LOSICZKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 1.12,38 SB
DNS Dmitrij GUSEV (1986) Дмитрий Гусев MN4 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names