Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 6 - 7 November 2008

1000m Men 7 November 2008

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MN3 RUS RUS 1.12,14
2 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 1.12,29 PR SB
3 Viktor GLUSHHENKO MSA RUS RUS 1.13,03
4 Valerij TARASOV MSA RUS RUS 1.13,09
5 Dmitrij DEMYANISHIN MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,50
6 Aleksandr GLUSHHENKO MN3 RUS RUS 1.14,47
7 Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV MSA RUS RUS 1.15,51 SB
8 Artyom BELOUSOV Артём Белоусов MSA KAZ KAZ 1.15,60 PR SB
9 Andrej PRISTALOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,68 SB
10 Anton BOGDANOV Антон Богданов MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,77 SB
11 Nikita RYZHOV Никита Рыжов MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,98 SB
12 Artyom DETYSHEV M30 RUS RUS 1.16,03 SB
13 Ivan KOPYLOV (1988) MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,04 SB
14 Vladislav SMIRNOV (1988) Владислав Смирнов MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,42 SB
15 Pavel TYUMENCEV MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,54 SB
16 Mikhail BUTUEV Михаил Бутуев MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,94
17 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MN4 RUS RUS 1.16,96 SB
18 Aleksandr PSHESMYCZKIJ MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,56 PR SB
19 Pavel SEDOV Павел Седов MSA RUS RUS 1.17,64 PR SB
20 Roman BURKOV Роман Бурков MN2 RUS RUS 1.17,83
21 Dmitrij KLEPCZOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,21 PR SB
22 Vadim TOLSTOUKHOV MN3 RUS RUS 1.18,26 SB
23 Yurij KLIMOV Юрий Климов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,48 PR SB
24 Konstantin PISLIGIN MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,59 SB
25 Evgenij KRYLOV Евгений Крылов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,67 PR SB
26 Ilmir SUFIYANOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,77 PR SB
27 Mikhail MALGIN MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,93 PR SB
28 Evgenij ZHIGANOV Евгений Жиганов MN4 RUS RUS 1.19,31 SB
29 Dmitrij ZHIGUNOV MN3 RUS RUS 1.19,33 PR SB
30 Vitalij MALGINOV Виталий Малгинов MN1 KAZ KAZ 1.19,68 PR SB
31 Vladimir FEDORCHENKO MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,69 PR SB
32 Viktor MENSHIKOV Виктор Меньшиков MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,83 PR SB
33 Yurij KAZAKOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.19,84 PR SB
34 Aleksej SIVKOV MSA RUS RUS 1.20,18 PR SB
35 Kirill DANKO MN4 RUS RUS 1.20,24 PR SB
36 Maksim GOTOVKO MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,34 PR SB
37 Pavel CECZULIN MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,58 PR SB
38 Andrej BATUEV Андрей Батуев MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,73 PR SB
39 Dmitrij DENISOV (1990) Дмитрий Денисов MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,75 PR SB
40 Denis KALIMULLIN MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,34 PR SB
41 Ruslan ABDULIN Руслан Абдулин MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,65 PR SB
42 Nikolaj SPICYN MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,24 PR SB
43 Ivan FEDYUKOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,28 PR SB
44 Daniil LYAKH MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,44 PR SB
45 Stanislav VOROKHOBIN M30 RUS RUS 1.22,65
46 Ilya KARYUKIN MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,74 PR SB
47 Ivan SHENER MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,78 PR SB
48 Nail GABDRASHITOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.24,03 PR SB
49 Grigorij RODIONOV Григорий Родионов MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,12 PR SB
50 Yurij FYODOROV Юрий Фёдоров MN3 RUS RUS 1.26,34 PR SB
51 Marcel AKHMECZANOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.29,29 PR SB
DNS Dmitrij GUSEV (1986) Дмитрий Гусев MN4 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej SUKHANOV MN2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksandr GAREEV MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Mikhail KARDAKOV Михаил Кардаков MN4 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Vadim MARUSHKIN MA1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names