Arkhangelsk Region Open Championships

Arkhangelsk-Trud (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: A. Sadkov

500m Ladies 5 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya KOROLEVA Анастасия Королева LB2 RUS RUS 45,23
2 Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LC2 RUS RUS 45,86
3 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LC1 RUS RUS 46,04
4 Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LN2 RUS RUS 46,39 SB
5 Aleksandra LYAPINA Александра Ляпина LB2 RUS RUS 46,47
6 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LC2 RUS RUS 46,54
7 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LB1 RUS RUS 46,85
8 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2002) Анастасия Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 46,88
9 Arina POSTRIGAN LB2 RUS RUS 47,05
10 Alina PETRUCHENKO Алина Петрученко LB2 RUS RUS 47,24
11 Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LN1 RUS RUS 47,49
12 Aleksandra NOSOVA Александра Носова LC1 RUS RUS 48,09
13 Ekaterina KUKUSHKINA (1993) Екатерина Кукушкина LN3 RUS RUS 48,23 SB
14 Tatyana KNYAZEVA Татьяна Князева LC1 RUS RUS 48,34
15 Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LC1 RUS RUS 48,45
16 Daniela GLODYA Даниела Глодя LC2 RUS RUS 48,64
17 Elizaveta BERESNEVA Елизавета Береснева LB1 RUS RUS 49,35
18 Viktoriya PROSKURINA Виктория Проскурина LC2 RUS RUS 49,36
19 Yuliya ASONKOVA Юлия Асонкова LC2 RUS RUS 49,45
20 Viktoriya BUGAEVA Виктория Бугаева LC2 RUS RUS 49,52
21 Lyubov KARPENKO Любовь Карпенко LA2 RUS RUS 49,69
22 Alina ZAJCEVA (1999) Алина Зайцева LB2 RUS RUS 49,92
23 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LC2 RUS RUS 50,26
24 Aleksandra PETRUCHENKO Александра Петрученко LB2 RUS RUS 50,58
25 Anastasiya SHANDROVA LA1 RUS RUS 50,67
26 Veronika ZAVARZINA Вероника Заварзина LC2 RUS RUS 50,91
27 Anastasiya LAZAREVICH Анастасия Лазаревич LA1 RUS RUS 51,09 SB
28 Elizaveta ZABRODINA Елизавета Забродина LC1 RUS RUS 51,13
29 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LC1 RUS RUS 51,26
30 Ulyana BURAVOVA Ульяна Буравова LB1 RUS RUS 51,31
31 Valeriya KIM Валерия Ким LC2 RUS RUS 51,35
32 Tatyana BASKAKOVA Татьяна Баскакова LYA RUS RUS 51,53 PR SB
33 Anastasiya FRIZON Анастасия Фризон LB2 RUS RUS 51,67
34 Darya IGUMNOVA Дарья Игумнова LB1 RUS RUS 51,97
35 Darya SHESTAKOVA Дарья Шестакова LB1 RUS RUS 52,99
36 Polina FADEJCHEVA Полина Фадейчева LYB RUS RUS 53,33 PR SB
37 Marina KHOLOPOVA Марина Холопова LC2 RUS RUS 53,39
38 Yana ANIKEEVA Яна Аникеева LB1 RUS RUS 53,73
39 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LYA RUS RUS 54,70 PR SB
40 Sofiya RACHENKO София Раченко LC2 RUS RUS 57,16
41 Arina NIKOLOVA Арина Николова LC1 RUS RUS 57,47
42 Aleksandra MYAKSHINA Александра Мякшина LC1 RUS RUS 59,31
43 Veronika TOROSHHINA Вероника Торощина LYA RUS RUS 59,44 PR SB
44 Arina MENSHINA Арина Меньшина LC1 RUS RUS 1.00,69
45 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LYA RUS RUS 1.01,66 PR SB
46 Darya ZASECZKAYA Дарья Засецкая LYA RUS RUS 1.04,00 PR SB
47 Mikhaela GLODYA Михаела Глодя LC2 RUS RUS 1.04,48
48 Viktoriya YASKO Виктория Ясько LYA RUS RUS 1.05,17 PR SB
49 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LYA RUS RUS 1.07,26 PR SB
50 Adelina NAZAROVA Аделина Назарова LYA RUS RUS 1.09,14 PR SB
51 Alina NESTEROVA Алина Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 1.14,73
DNS Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Ekaterina BUDAEVA Екатерина Будаева LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names