Arkhangelsk Region Open Championships

Arkhangelsk-Trud (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: A. Sadkov

500m Men 5 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MB1 RUS RUS 40,31
2 Vitalij NEKLYUDOV Виталий Неклюдов MB1 RUS RUS 41,27
3 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN3 RUS RUS 41,32
4 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 41,71
5 Aleksandr BAZHENOV Александр Баженов MB2 RUS RUS 41,81
6 Dmitrij AVERIN MB2 RUS RUS 42,00
7 Aleksandr SHERSTNEV (1999) Александр Шерстнев MB2 RUS RUS 42,18
8 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 42,38
9 Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MC2 RUS RUS 42,45
10 Ilya POLEVOV Илья Полевов MA2 RUS RUS 42,46 SB
11 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MB1 RUS RUS 42,61
12 Evgenij KOROLEV Евгений Королев MSA RUS RUS 42,64 SB
13 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN4 RUS RUS 42,73
14 Daniil KAPUSTIN MB2 RUS RUS 42,79
15 Maksim FEDOROV (1999) Максим Федоров MB1 RUS RUS 42,90
16 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB1 RUS RUS 42,92
17 Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MC2 RUS RUS 43,13
18 Denis SAMUCHENKO MB2 RUS RUS 43,27
19 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MB2 RUS RUS 43,31
20 Maksim BARANOV Максим Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 43,39
21 Nikita DZHOS MN1 RUS RUS 43,44 SB
22 Ivan ANDRONOV (2000) Иван Андронов MB1 RUS RUS 43,45
23 Vitalij KHOKHLOV Виталий Хохлов MB2 RUS RUS 43,74
24 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MC2 RUS RUS 44,12
25 Maksim KIM Максим Ким MB2 RUS RUS 44,37
26 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MC1 RUS RUS 44,46
27 Aleksandr GRIKHANIN Александр Гриханин MA2 RUS RUS 44,77
28 Dmitrij BEZUKLADICHNYJ Дмитрий Безукладичный MA1 RUS RUS 45,09 SB
29 Dmitrij GLAZYCHEV Дмитрий Глазычев MC2 RUS RUS 45,18
30 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MC1 RUS RUS 45,29
31 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MC1 RUS RUS 45,36
31 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MC2 RUS RUS 45,36
31 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MC1 RUS RUS 45,36
34 Timofej VASILEVSKIJ Тимофей Василевский MC1 RUS RUS 45,81
35 Mikhail PIROZHNIKOV Михаил Пирожников MB2 RUS RUS 45,93
36 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MC2 RUS RUS 46,64
37 Taras KARPENKO Тарас Карпенко MB1 RUS RUS 47,24
38 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MC2 RUS RUS 47,26
39 Valerij SAVELEV Валерий Савельев MB2 RUS RUS 47,44
40 Timofej SEMENYUK Тимофей Семенюк MC1 RUS RUS 47,86
41 Daniil OLIKH Даниил Олих MC2 RUS RUS 49,36
42 Oleg ROSTOVSKIJ Олег Ростовский MB2 RUS RUS 49,74
43 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MC1 RUS RUS 50,82
44 Mikhail LUZAN Михаил Лузань MC1 RUS RUS 51,54
45 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MC1 RUS RUS 51,74
45 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MYA RUS RUS 51,74 PR SB
47 Sergej CHIRKOV (1999) Сергей Чирков MB1 RUS RUS 51,93
48 Pavel LITVINYUK Павел Литвинюк MC1 RUS RUS 52,23
49 Egor LITVINOV MB1 RUS RUS 52,65
50 Vasilij SINELNIK Василий Синельник MB1 RUS RUS 54,65
51 Aleksandr AFONICHEV MB1 RUS RUS 57,21
52 Mikhail SHURAVEV Михаил Шуравьев MYA RUS RUS 57,88 PR SB
53 Nikita POPOV Никита Попов MC1 RUS RUS 58,23
54 Aleksandr MININ Александр Минин MC1 RUS RUS 59,99
55 Aleksandr MILENIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.00,02
56 Egor KONOVALOV (2003) Егор Коновалов MYB RUS RUS 1.00,24 PR SB
57 Matvej LUKIN Матвей Лукин MYA RUS RUS 1.01,54 PR SB
58 Matvej MELNIK Матвей Мельник MYA RUS RUS 1.02,12 PR SB
59 Kirill YUREV Кирилл Юрьев MYA RUS RUS 1.02,33 PR SB
60 Nikita MOKEEV Никита Мокеев MYB RUS RUS 1.03,78 PR SB
61 Ruslan ZHIGALOV Руслан Жигалов MYB RUS RUS 1.06,29 PR SB
62 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MYA RUS RUS 1.09,81 PR SB
DNS Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names