Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3)

Kirov (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior C 5 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr GRISHANIN Александр Гришанин MC2 RUS RUS 40,40
2 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MC1 RUS RUS 41,84 PR SB
3 Sergej LUCHININ Сергей Лучинин MC2 RUS RUS 41,87 PR SB
4 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MC2 RUS RUS 42,14 PR SB
5 Konstantin SHARDAKOV Константин Шардаков MC2 RUS RUS 42,70 SB
6 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 42,85 PR SB
7 Sergej BELOPUKHOV MC2 RUS RUS 43,89 PR SB
8 Artyom EDALOV Артём Едалов MC2 RUS RUS 44,06 PR SB
9 Andrej PONOMAREV Андрей Пономарев MC2 RUS RUS 44,28 PR SB
10 Edgar FARKHUTDINOV Эдгар Фархутдинов MC1 RUS RUS 44,34 PR SB
11 Albert TAGIROV Альберт Тагиров MC2 RUS RUS 44,81 PR SB
12 Danil SUVOROV M? RUS RUS 44,88
13 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MC1 RUS RUS 45,06
14 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MC1 RUS RUS 45,34 PR SB
15 Aleksandr STARIKOV Александр Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 45,53 PR SB
16 Danila GORBUNOV Данила Горбунов MC2 RUS RUS 45,62 PR SB
17 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MC1 RUS RUS 46,69 PR SB
18 Nikita GRAKHOVSKIJ Никита Граховский MC1 RUS RUS 46,86 PR SB
19 Ivan SHUTOV (2001) Иван Шутов MC1 RUS RUS 47,03 PR SB
20 Danila NECHAEV Данила Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 47,18 PR SB
21 Pavel TEPLOV Павел Теплов MC2 RUS RUS 47,44 PR SB
22 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MYA RUS RUS 47,70 PR SB
23 Vladislav VEDERNIKOV Владислав Ведерников MC1 RUS RUS 47,80 PR SB
24 Danil KOLOMEJKO Данил Коломейко MC2 RUS RUS 48,31 PR SB
25 Dmitrij IVANOV (2001) Дмитрий Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 48,35 PR SB
26 Danil CHEREMISINOV Данил Черемисинов MC2 RUS RUS 48,42 PR SB
27 Georgij POLETAEV Георгий Полетаев MC2 RUS RUS 48,52 PR SB
28 Nikita TYRIN MC1 RUS RUS 48,56 PR SB
29 Denis RYAZANOV Денис Рязанов MC1 RUS RUS 48,65 PR SB
30 Pavel ZYKOV Павел Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 48,72 PR SB
31 Dmitrij ABOLIMOV Дмитрий Аболимов MC1 RUS RUS 49,09
32 Ivan SHIPICHKIN Иван Шипичкин MC2 RUS RUS 49,43 PR SB
33 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MC1 RUS RUS 50,68 PR SB
34 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MYA RUS RUS 51,15 PR SB
35 Dmitrij AKTONAEV M? RUS RUS 52,31 PR SB
36 Grigorij MEDVEDEV Григорий Медведев MYA RUS RUS 52,75 PR SB
37 Vladislav MOISEEV (2001) Владислав Моисеев MC1 RUS RUS 52,91 PR SB
38 Sergej KHODYREV Сергей Ходырев MYA RUS RUS 53,08 PR SB
39 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MYB RUS RUS 53,95 PR SB
40 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.02,60
41 Arsenij ARASLANOV (2003) Арсений Арасланов MYA RUS RUS 1.03,78
42 Danil KODICZA Данил Кодица MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,90
DNS Kirill SHIRYAEV Кирилл Ширяев MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem OGORODNIKOV Артем Огородников MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail KOPANEV MC2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names