Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3)

Kirov (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: M. van der Bij

1000m Men - Junior C 6 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr GRISHANIN Александр Гришанин MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,84
2 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,15 PR SB
3 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,84 PR SB
4 Sergej BELOPUKHOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,00 PR SB
5 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,70
6 Edgar FARKHUTDINOV Эдгар Фархутдинов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,53 PR SB
7 Konstantin SHARDAKOV Константин Шардаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,62 SB
8 Albert TAGIROV Альберт Тагиров MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,72 PR SB
9 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,18
10 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,85 PR SB
11 Danil KODICZA Данил Кодица MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,28 PR SB
12 Danil SUVOROV M? RUS RUS 1.31,60
13 Artyom EDALOV Артём Едалов MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,04 PR SB
14 Aleksandr STARIKOV Александр Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,47 PR SB
15 Andrej PONOMAREV Андрей Пономарев MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,53 PR SB
16 Pavel TEPLOV Павел Теплов MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,58
17 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,71 PR SB
18 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,84 PR SB
19 Denis RYAZANOV Денис Рязанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,30 PR SB
20 Georgij POLETAEV Георгий Полетаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,64 PR SB
21 Pavel ZYKOV Павел Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,48 PR SB
22 Mikhail KOPANEV MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,73 PR SB
23 Nikita GRAKHOVSKIJ Никита Граховский MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,24 SB
24 Ivan SHIPICHKIN Иван Шипичкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.41,80 PR SB
25 Dmitrij ABOLIMOV Дмитрий Аболимов MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,86 PR SB
26 Vladislav VEDERNIKOV Владислав Ведерников MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,43
27 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MYA RUS RUS 1.42,47 PR SB
28 Danila NECHAEV Данила Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,53 PR SB
29 Dmitrij IVANOV (2001) Дмитрий Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,57 PR SB
30 Ivan SHUTOV (2001) Иван Шутов MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,80 SB
31 Danil KOLOMEJKO Данил Коломейко MC2 RUS RUS 1.43,67 PR SB
32 Danil CHEREMISINOV Данил Черемисинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.45,07 PR SB
33 Nikita TYRIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,32 PR SB
34 Vladislav MOISEEV (2001) Владислав Моисеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,83 PR SB
35 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,93 SB
36 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MYA RUS RUS 1.49,41 PR SB
37 Grigorij MEDVEDEV Григорий Медведев MYA RUS RUS 1.51,45
38 Arsenij ARASLANOV (2003) Арсений Арасланов MYA RUS RUS 1.53,21 PR SB
39 Sergej KHODYREV Сергей Ходырев MYA RUS RUS 1.53,56
40 Danila GORBUNOV Данила Горбунов MC2 RUS RUS 1.53,62
41 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MYB RUS RUS 1.59,19
DNS Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij AKTONAEV M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names