Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies - Junior C 5 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LC2 RUS RUS 45,83
2 Elena LAZAREVA Елена Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS 46,28
3 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LC2 RUS RUS 46,72
4 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LYA RUS RUS 47,21 PR SB
5 Milana SUMINA Милана Сумина LC2 RUS RUS 47,76
6 Darya GILMUTDINOVA Дарья Гильмутдинова LC2 RUS RUS 47,81
7 Albina FAZLYEVA Альбина Фазлыева LC2 RUS RUS 47,99
8 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 48,22
9 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 48,32 SB
10 Elizaveta SHAROVA Елизавета Шарова LC1 RUS RUS 48,68 PR SB
11 Kristina GORSHKOVA Кристина Горшкова LC1 RUS RUS 48,86
12 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LC1 RUS RUS 48,89
13 Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LC1 RUS RUS 49,53
14 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LC1 RUS RUS 49,68
15 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LC2 RUS RUS 49,82
16 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 49,94
17 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LC1 RUS RUS 50,25
18 Kristina OBODOVA Кристина Ободова LC2 RUS RUS 50,54
19 Alisa LOSHKAREVA Алиса Лошкарева LC2 RUS RUS 50,58
20 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LC1 RUS RUS 50,69
21 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LYA RUS RUS 51,08 PR SB
22 Alina GILYASOVA LC2 RUS RUS 51,20
23 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LC1 RUS RUS 51,39 PR SB
24 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LC1 RUS RUS 51,47
25 Luiza KRIVYKH Луиза Кривых LC1 RUS RUS 52,04 PR SB
26 Evgeniya POLEVA Евгения Полева LC1 RUS RUS 52,68
27 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LC1 RUS RUS 54,08 PR SB
28 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LYA RUS RUS 54,16 PR SB
29 Vladislava MAKAROVA Владислава Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 54,23 PR SB
30 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LC1 RUS RUS 54,85 PR SB
31 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LC1 RUS RUS 55,63 PR SB
32 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LC2 RUS RUS 56,06
33 Aleksandra FEDOROVA (2000) Александра Федорова LC2 RUS RUS 57,17 SB
34 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LC1 RUS RUS 57,33
35 Diana VENKOVA Диана Венкова LC1 RUS RUS 58,18 PR SB
36 Diana ISKAKOVA Диана Искакова LC2 RUS RUS 58,54 SB
37 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LC1 RUS RUS 58,92
38 Mariya AMIROVA Мария Амирова LC1 RUS RUS 1.07,61

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names