Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: K. Borgström

1000m Ladies - Junior C 6 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,57
2 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,19
3 Darya GILMUTDINOVA Дарья Гильмутдинова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,18
4 Milana SUMINA Милана Сумина LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,30
5 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,33
6 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,65
7 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,22
8 Albina FAZLYEVA Альбина Фазлыева LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,38
9 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,75
10 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LYA RUS RUS 1.42,59 PR SB
11 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,69
12 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LYA RUS RUS 1.42,91 PR SB
13 Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,97
14 Kristina OBODOVA Кристина Ободова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,08
15 Kristina GORSHKOVA Кристина Горшкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,13
16 Elizaveta SHAROVA Елизавета Шарова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,51
17 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,65
18 Luiza KRIVYKH Луиза Кривых LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,26 PR SB
19 Alina GILYASOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,58
20 Evgeniya POLEVA Евгения Полева LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,83
21 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,77
22 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,95
23 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,61 PR SB
24 Diana ISKAKOVA Диана Искакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,88 PR SB
25 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LYA RUS RUS 1.53,18 PR SB
26 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LC2 RUS RUS 1.53,43
27 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,11 PR SB
28 Mariya AMIROVA Мария Амирова LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,16
29 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,27 PR SB
30 Vladislava MAKAROVA Владислава Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 2.01,39 SB
31 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LC1 RUS RUS 2.02,23
32 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LC1 RUS RUS 2.04,96
33 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LC1 RUS RUS 2.06,64 PR SB
DNS Diana VENKOVA Диана Венкова LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names