Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: K. Borgström

1500m Men - Junior C 5 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,52
2 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,65
3 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,64
4 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,30
5 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,66
6 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,02
7 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,23
8 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,27
9 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,73 PR SB
10 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,16
11 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,82
12 Vadim SULEJMANOV Вадим Сулейманов MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,32
13 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,36
14 Vladislav DUKKEL Владислав Дуккель MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,85
15 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MYA RUS RUS 2.21,59
16 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,00
17 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,19
18 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,72
19 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,22
20 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,11
21 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MYA RUS RUS 2.24,50 PR SB
22 Stepan KUZYAKIN Степан Кузякин MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,02
23 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,04
24 Nikita MASLAKOV Никита Маслаков MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,17
25 Nikita RASULEV Никита Расулев MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,39
26 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,78
27 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,88 PR SB
28 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,91
29 Roman POPOV Роман Попов MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,35
30 Maksim MALGIN Максим Мальгин MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,58
31 Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,83
32 Nikita MORGUNOV Никита Моргунов MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,12
33 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MYA RUS RUS 2.29,33 PR SB
34 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,68
35 Kirill MALYSHEV Кирилл Малышев MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,07
36 Igor UMERENKOV Игорь Умеренков MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,14
37 Aleksej DRONOV Алексей Дронов MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,15
38 Nikita CHERNAVSKIJ (2001) Никита Чернавский MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,34
39 Vadim ZHITNIKOV Вадим Житников MC2 RUS RUS 2.31,23 PR SB
40 Anton BUSLAEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.32,22 PR SB
41 Egor ZAKHAROV Егор Захаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.32,43 SB
42 Sergej SHNYREV Сергей Шнырев MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,35
43 Ilya PLEKHANOV Илья Плеханов MC2 RUS RUS 2.33,53
44 Rodion LUZIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.33,56
45 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,60
46 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,54
47 Vadim BOLTACHEV Вадим Болтачев MC1 RUS RUS 2.38,42
48 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MC1 RUS RUS 2.39,45 PR SB
49 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MC2 RUS RUS 2.41,48
50 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,95
51 Maksim CHUICH Максим Чуич MC2 RUS RUS 2.43,83
52 Kirill SMEKHOV Кирилл Смехов MC1 RUS RUS 2.45,85
53 Kirill PATLUSOV Кирилл Патлусов MC1 RUS RUS 2.50,52 PR SB
54 Mark LIKHAREV MC1 RUS RUS 2.59,61

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names