Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: K. Borgström

1000m Men - Junior C 6 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHASHHIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.24,27
2 Vladimir DEMIDOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,75
3 Sergej KADCIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,14
4 Ariel LEJVANT MC1 IAR IAR 1.26,38
5 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,59 PR SB
6 Nikita USENKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,85
7 Igor KOCHNEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,91
8 Georgij CHEMYAKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,12
9 Matvej PRASOL MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,43
10 Egor MENSHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,77
11 Egor ERMOLOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,02 PR SB
12 Daniil ZELIKH MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,69
13 Matvej TUMANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,18 PR SB
14 Vladislav DUKKEL MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,53
15 Vadim SULEJMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,69
16 Nikita MASLAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,94
17 Egor DAVYDOV MYA IAR IAR 1.30,03
18 Dmitrij MISHUTIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,36
19 Igor UMERENKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,58
20 Nikita RASULEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,23
21 German GRACHEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,52
22 Mikhail ZYATKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,53
23 Kirill MALYSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,55
24 Egor ZAKHAROV MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,86
25 Vadim ZHITNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,97 PR SB
26 Aleksej DRONOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.32,11
27 Stepan KUZYAKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.32,46
28 Roman POPOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,04 PR SB
29 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MYA IAR IAR 1.33,21 PR SB
30 Sergej SHNYREV MC1 IAR IAR 1.33,55
30 Nikita MORGUNOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.33,55 PR SB
32 Anton BUSLAEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,60 PR SB
33 Vadim BOLTACHEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.33,90
34 Maksim MALGIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,41 PR SB
35 Denis NEKRASOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.34,63
36 Nikita KOZLOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.34,65
37 Grigorij PECHISHHEV MYA IAR IAR 1.35,96 SB
38 Ilya PLEKHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,18
39 Nikita CHERNAVSKIJ (2001) MC1 IAR IAR 1.36,99
40 Aleksandr SALAMATOV MYA IAR IAR 1.37,67 PR SB
41 Artyom BELOZERCEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,00 PR SB
42 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,19
43 Ilya MASLAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,56
44 Semen POLISHHUK MC1 IAR IAR 1.39,50
45 Kirill SMEKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.40,15 PR SB
46 Evgenij YACHMENEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.40,36
47 Albert KHAZIEV MYA IAR IAR 1.40,56 PR SB
48 Ilya BOGDANOV (2000) MC2 IAR IAR 1.42,64 PR SB
49 Maksim CHUICH MC2 IAR IAR 1.43,99 SB
50 Kirill PATLUSOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.47,47 PR SB
51 Mark LIKHAREV MC1 IAR IAR 1.53,36
52 Rodion LUZIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.54,96

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names