Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: K. Borgström

3000m Men - Junior C 6 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MC2 RUS RUS 4.42,65 PR SB
2 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MC2 RUS RUS 4.46,05
3 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MC2 RUS RUS 4.46,88
4 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MC2 RUS RUS 4.49,32
5 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MC1 RUS RUS 4.50,50
6 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,28
7 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MC1 RUS RUS 4.56,01
8 Nikita RASULEV Никита Расулев MC2 RUS RUS 4.56,37
9 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MC2 RUS RUS 4.57,94
10 Vadim SULEJMANOV Вадим Сулейманов MC2 RUS RUS 4.58,85
11 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MC1 RUS RUS 5.03,13
12 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MYA RUS RUS 5.04,41 PR SB
13 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MC1 RUS RUS 5.04,91
14 Roman POPOV Роман Попов MC2 RUS RUS 5.06,89 PR SB
15 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MC2 RUS RUS 5.08,01
16 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MYA RUS RUS 5.11,63 PR SB
17 Vladislav DUKKEL Владислав Дуккель MC2 RUS RUS 5.12,95
18 Kirill MALYSHEV Кирилл Малышев MC1 RUS RUS 5.14,85
19 Maksim MALGIN Максим Мальгин MC2 RUS RUS 5.15,78 PR SB
20 Nikita MASLAKOV Никита Маслаков MC2 RUS RUS 5.17,43
21 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MC1 RUS RUS 5.17,55 PR SB
22 Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MC2 RUS RUS 5.20,44
23 Aleksej DRONOV Алексей Дронов MC2 RUS RUS 5.20,80
24 Stepan KUZYAKIN Степан Кузякин MC2 RUS RUS 5.22,46
25 Nikita CHERNAVSKIJ (2001) Никита Чернавский MC1 RUS RUS 5.23,82 PR SB
26 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MC1 RUS RUS 5.26,89
27 Nikita MORGUNOV Никита Моргунов MC1 RUS RUS 5.27,06 PR SB
28 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MYA RUS RUS 5.28,02 PR SB
29 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MC2 RUS RUS 5.29,77
30 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MC1 RUS RUS 5.30,92
DNS Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MC1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names