Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior B/C

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 17 - 18 February 2016 Source: um74.ru

1000m Ladies - Junior C 18 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,38
2 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,00
3 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,73 PR SB
4 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,70 PR SB
5 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,81 PR SB
6 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,83
7 Kristina OBODOVA Кристина Ободова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,62
8 Kristina GORSHKOVA Кристина Горшкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,22 PR SB
9 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,52 PR SB
10 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,71 PR SB
11 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,84 PR SB
12 Luiza KRIVYKH Луиза Кривых LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,14 PR SB
13 Milana ARTAMOVA Милана Артамова LYA RUS RUS 1.39,89 PR SB
14 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LYA RUS RUS 1.39,94 PR SB
15 Alina GILYASOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,53
16 Anastasiya TIMEEVA Анастасия Тимеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,78 PR SB
17 Diana ISKAKOVA Диана Искакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,84 PR SB
18 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,91
19 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,55 PR SB
20 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,55 PR SB
21 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,61 PR SB
22 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,97 PR SB
23 Vladislava MAKAROVA Владислава Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,24 PR SB
24 Mariya AMIROVA Мария Амирова LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,51 PR SB
25 Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA Юлия Ямалтдинова LYB RUS RUS 1.50,53
26 Ekaterina SAMSONOVA Екатерина Самсонова LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,84 SB
27 Darya KOSYAKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,02 PR SB
28 Evgeniya ZHDANOVA Евгения Жданова LC1 RUS RUS 2.00,59 SB
29 Darya MARKOVICH Дарья Маркович LC1 RUS RUS 2.10,10 PR SB
WDR Elena LAZAREVA Елена Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names