Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior B/C

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 17 - 18 February 2016 Source: um74.ru

500m Men - Junior C 17 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MC2 RUS RUS 38,98 PR SB
2 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 39,68
3 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MC2 RUS RUS 40,00 PR SB
4 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MC2 RUS RUS 40,07
5 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MC1 RUS RUS 40,16 PR SB
6 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MC2 RUS RUS 41,20 PR SB
7 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MC2 RUS RUS 41,67 PR SB
8 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MC2 RUS RUS 41,74
9 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MC1 RUS RUS 41,78
10 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MC1 RUS RUS 41,79 PR SB
11 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MC1 RUS RUS 41,95 PR SB
12 Igor UMERENKOV Игорь Умеренков MC2 RUS RUS 42,15 PR SB
13 Nikita MASLAKOV Никита Маслаков MC2 RUS RUS 42,22
14 Vadim SULEJMANOV Вадим Сулейманов MC2 RUS RUS 42,28 PR SB
15 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MC1 RUS RUS 42,34
16 Aleksej DRONOV Алексей Дронов MC2 RUS RUS 42,92 PR SB
17 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MC1 RUS RUS 42,98 PR SB
18 Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MC2 RUS RUS 43,14
19 Nikita RASULEV Никита Расулев MC2 RUS RUS 43,19 PR SB
20 Sergej SHNYREV Сергей Шнырев MC1 RUS RUS 43,21 PR SB
21 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MC2 RUS RUS 44,41 PR SB
22 Nikita MORGUNOV Никита Моргунов MC1 RUS RUS 44,52 PR SB
23 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MC1 RUS RUS 44,63
24 Gleb ZEVAKIN Глеб Зевакин MC2 RUS RUS 44,83 PR SB
25 Konstantin ZUEV Константин Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 44,93 PR SB
26 Vadim BOLTACHEV Вадим Болтачев MC1 RUS RUS 45,01
27 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MC1 RUS RUS 45,15 PR SB
28 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MYA RUS RUS 45,34
29 Roman POPOV Роман Попов MC2 RUS RUS 45,55 PR SB
30 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MC2 RUS RUS 46,68 PR SB
31 Maksim PONOMAREV Максим Пономарев MC2 RUS RUS 51,60 PR SB
32 Egor KRET Егор Крет MYA RUS RUS 51,66
33 Sergej GUSEV Сергей Гусев MC2 RUS RUS 52,70 PR SB
34 Andrej KOZLOV (2001) Андрей Козлов MC1 RUS RUS 53,84 PR SB
35 Aleksandr LUTKOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.04,19 SB
DNS Dmitrij MOSKALENKO Дмитрий Москаленко MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vladislav DUKKEL Владислав Дуккель MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names