Krasnoyarsk Region Open Sprint Championships

Divnogorsk 20 - 21 February 2016 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men 21 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) MA2 IAR IAR 37,60 TR
2 Mikhail SHIGOLAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 42,80
3 Mukhammadyusuf IBROKHIMOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,65
4 Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 44,74 PR SB
5 Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,30 PR SB
6 Nikita PROSHIN MYA IAR IAR 45,70
7 Anatolij AREFEV MA2 IAR IAR 45,91
8 Feliks KRUSH MB2 IAR IAR 46,05
9 Daniil CHIRKOV (2002) MC1 IAR IAR 47,05
10 Pavel PERGUNOV MYA IAR IAR 47,30 PR SB
11 Aleksandr FILINOV MB1 IAR IAR 48,12 SB
12 Artem MESHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,40
13 Maksim STOLYAROV MC1 IAR IAR 48,51
14 Daniil GALKIN MYA IAR IAR 49,00
15 Nikita MIKHAJLOV MYA IAR IAR 49,10 PR SB
16 Ilya FADIN MYA IAR IAR 49,28
17 Mustafa SULEJMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 49,84
18 Timofej MOROKKO MC2 IAR IAR 49,90 PR SB
19 Ilya DRUGOV MYA IAR IAR 50,30 PR SB
20 Dmitrij GRUNKOVSKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 50,39
21 Stanislav MATYUSHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 50,50
22 Maksim GARBENKO MC1 IAR IAR 52,12 PR SB
23 Valentin FROLOV MYA IAR IAR 52,20 PR SB
24 Leonid AKIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 52,60 PR SB
25 Danil NOVIKOV (2002) MYA IAR IAR 53,04 PR SB
26 Kirill EVDOKIMOV MYA IAR IAR 53,60
27 Andrej KARPUSHIN MYB IAR IAR 54,55
28 Ilya LISOVSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 54,71 PR SB
29 Timur BADRTDINOV MYA IAR IAR 57,10
30 Danil BURGASOV MYC IAR IAR 57,35 PR SB
31 Danila ZHAVKIN MYC IAR IAR 58,55 PR SB
32 Vadim SEMENYUK MC1 IAR IAR 58,72
33 Fedor MALASHHENKOV MYC IAR IAR 1.00,98 PR SB
34 Danil SHVAMBARIS MYB IAR IAR 1.01,25
35 Timofej ALEKHIN MYB IAR IAR 1.01,50
36 Daniil TRUNOV MYB IAR IAR 1.03,20
37 Bogdan PUTILOV MYA IAR IAR 1.03,55 PR SB
38 Vladimir GILYUK MYD IAR IAR 1.03,57 PR SB
39 Danil RUDENKO MC1 IAR IAR 1.04,34 PR SB
40 Egor KIRILOV MYC IAR IAR 1.04,58 PR SB
41 Stanislav UKHANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.06,05
42 Nikolaj KORDOV MYA IAR IAR 1.07,70
43 Ilya MORDVINOV MYC IAR IAR 1.08,13 PR SB
44 Roman UKHANOV MYE IAR IAR 1.10,40 PR SB
45 Sergej KRAVCHENKO MYD IAR IAR 1.11,30 PR SB
46 Vladimir KOLISNICHENKO MYD IAR IAR 1.12,39 PR SB
47 Kirill ILIN (2008) MYF IAR IAR 1.13,80 PR SB
48 Mikhail TRENEV MYA IAR IAR 1.14,43
49 Maksim SHVEDOV MYD IAR IAR 1.14,55
50 Mark KIBANOV MYC IAR IAR 1.15,07 PR SB
51 Vadim RASSKAZOV MYC IAR IAR 1.21,21
DNS Artem VAGIN MC1 IAR IAR DNS

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names