Russia - Junior C Championships 2016

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 25 - 26 February 2016 Source: um74.ru

500m Men 25 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tikhon BARTENEV Тихон Бартенев MC2 RUS RUS 38,49
2 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MC2 RUS RUS 38,53 PR SB
3 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 39,07 PR SB
4 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MC1 RUS RUS 39,25 PR SB
5 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MC2 RUS RUS 39,26
6 Aleksandr GRISHANIN Александр Гришанин MC2 RUS RUS 39,45 PR SB
7 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 39,72 PR SB
8 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MC2 RUS RUS 39,77 PR SB
9 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MC2 RUS RUS 39,89 PR SB
10 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MC2 RUS RUS 40,03 PR SB
11 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MC2 RUS RUS 40,17
12 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MC2 RUS RUS 40,23
13 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MC2 RUS RUS 40,33
14 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MC1 RUS RUS 40,52 PR SB
15 Kirill PICHEV Кирилл Пичев MC2 RUS RUS 40,57 PR SB
16 Vladislav DUKKEL Владислав Дуккель MC2 RUS RUS 40,63 PR SB
17 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MC2 RUS RUS 40,65
18 Daniil PETROV (2000) Даниил Петров MC2 RUS RUS 40,69
19 Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MC2 RUS RUS 40,75 PR SB
20 Dmitrij GUZIK Дмитрий Гузик MC2 RUS RUS 40,78
21 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MC2 RUS RUS 40,79
22 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MC1 RUS RUS 40,87 PR SB
23 Roman KHRISTOLYUBOV Роман Христолюбов MC2 RUS RUS 40,97 PR SB
24 Daniil BOROVLYOV Даниил Боровлёв MC2 RUS RUS 40,99
25 Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MC2 RUS RUS 41,00 PR SB
26 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ Владимир Высоцкий MC1 RUS RUS 41,01 PR SB
27 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MC1 RUS RUS 41,07 PR SB
28 Sergej LUCHININ Сергей Лучинин MC2 RUS RUS 41,16 PR SB
29 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MC1 RUS RUS 41,18 PR SB
30 Konstantin SHARDAKOV Константин Шардаков MC2 RUS RUS 41,25 PR SB
31 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 41,28
32 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MC2 RUS RUS 41,29 PR SB
33 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MC2 RUS RUS 41,41 PR SB
34 Artem LAPTEV Артем Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 41,47 PR SB
35 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 41,48 PR SB
36 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MC1 RUS RUS 41,52 PR SB
37 Ivan POPOV (2001) Иван Попов MC2 RUS RUS 41,58
38 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MC2 RUS RUS 41,64
39 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MC2 RUS RUS 41,69
40 Sergej BELOPUKHOV MC2 RUS RUS 41,89 PR SB
41 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MC1 RUS RUS 41,96
42 Danil KOROVKIN Данил Коровкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,98
43 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MC2 RUS RUS 42,00 PR SB
44 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MC1 RUS RUS 42,03
45 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MC2 RUS RUS 42,09
46 Dmitrij BAZHIN Дмитрий Бажин MC1 RUS RUS 42,11 PR SB
47 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MC1 RUS RUS 42,21
48 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MC1 RUS RUS 42,25
49 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MC1 RUS RUS 42,30(2)
50 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MC1 RUS RUS 42,30(5) PR SB
51 Maksim KASEV Максим Касев MC2 RUS RUS 42,33 PR SB
52 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MC2 RUS RUS 42,39
53 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MC1 RUS RUS 42,51 PR SB
54 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MC2 RUS RUS 42,52 PR SB
55 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MC2 RUS RUS 42,57 PR SB
56 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MC2 RUS RUS 42,63
57 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MC1 RUS RUS 42,69 PR SB
58 Dmitrij NOVIKOV Дмитрий Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 42,73 PR SB
59 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MC1 RUS RUS 42,83 PR SB
60 Albert TAGIROV Альберт Тагиров MC2 RUS RUS 43,02 PR SB
61 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 43,24
62 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MC1 RUS RUS 43,29 PR SB
63 Edgar FARKHUTDINOV Эдгар Фархутдинов MC1 RUS RUS 43,55 PR SB
64 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MC2 RUS RUS 43,65 PR SB
65 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MC1 RUS RUS 43,80 PR SB
66 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MC2 RUS RUS 44,30 PR SB
67 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MC1 RUS RUS 52,15
68 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2000) Михаил Голубев MC2 RUS RUS 59,08
69 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.02,21
DQ Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names