IV Russian Winter Universiade

Kolomna (RUS) 16 - 18 February 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 18 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN4 RUS RUS 1.11,12
2 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 1.12,10 PR SB
3 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN2 RUS RUS 1.12,78
4 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,72 SB
5 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MSA RUS RUS 1.13,76
6 Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.13,95
7 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,42
8 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,66
9 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN3 RUS RUS 1.15,22
10 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,24 PR SB
11 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN4 RUS RUS 1.15,35
12 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,41 PR SB
13 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,96 PR SB
14 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MN3 BLR BLR 1.16,08
15 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,32
16 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,34 PR SB
17 Ilya KALAJCHUK MN2 RUS RUS 1.17,30
18 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN4 RUS RUS 1.17,41 SB
18 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,41
20 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MA2 BLR BLR 1.17,56
21 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,65 SB
22 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN2 RUS RUS 1.17,82 SB
23 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MN1 BLR BLR 1.17,91
24 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN3 RUS RUS 1.17,94 PR SB
25 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN3 RUS RUS 1.18,08 SB
26 Ruslan GIZATULLIN Руслан Гизатуллин MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,20 PR SB
27 Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MN3 BLR BLR 1.18,34
28 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,76
29 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,78 PR SB
30 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,91
31 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MN3 RUS RUS 1.19,94 SB
32 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,51
33 Semen CHERNYSHEV Семен Чернышев MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,82 PR SB
34 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MN2 RUS RUS 1.21,28 PR SB
35 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,44
36 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN2 RUS RUS 1.21,67
37 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 1.21,74
38 Aleksandr ISAEV Александр Исаев M? RUS RUS 1.22,54 PR SB
39 Roman VANDZHALA MN2 RUS RUS 1.23,85
40 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MN1 RUS RUS 1.25,02 SB
41 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,14
42 Aleksandr GRIKHANIN Александр Гриханин MA2 RUS RUS 1.25,69
43 Vladislav MIKHASENOK Владислав Михасенок MN2 RUS RUS 1.26,46 SB
44 Denis SKOROBOGATYJ Денис Скоробогатый MN1 RUS RUS 1.27,71 SB
DNS Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MN2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Denis OPALEV MN4 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS DNF
DQ Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MN4 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MN2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names