IV Russian Winter Universiade

Kolomna (RUS) 16 - 18 February 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m (2) Women 16 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya KOZYREVA LSA RUS RUS 39,35
2 Aleksandra KALASHNIKOVA Александра Калашникова LN3 RUS RUS 39,62 PR SB
3 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN2 RUS RUS 40,28
4 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LN4 RUS RUS 40,34
5 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LSA RUS RUS 40,47 SB
6 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 40,71
7 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN2 RUS RUS 40,87
8 Darya VORONINA (1996) Дарья Воронина LN1 RUS RUS 41,05
9 Darya STRELNIKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 41,18
10 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN3 RUS RUS 41,28
11 Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA LA1 RUS RUS 41,93
12 Anna GOGOKHIYA Анна Гогохия LA2 RUS RUS 42,28 PR SB
13 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN3 RUS RUS 42,34
14 Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LA2 RUS RUS 42,65
15 Kseniya GRISHINA Ксения Гришина LN1 RUS RUS 42,92 SB
16 Evgeniya VOROTILOVA Евгения Воротилова LN3 RUS RUS 43,36
17 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LA1 RUS RUS 43,67
18 Anna MANDRICHENKO Анна Мандриченко LA2 RUS RUS 43,92
19 Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LN2 RUS RUS 44,29 SB
20 Anastasiya KAPUSTINA Анастасия Капустина LN1 BLR BLR 44,41
21 Ajzhan MUSRALINOVA Айжан Мусралинова LN1 RUS RUS 44,91 PR SB
22 Elena TRANDAFILOVA Елена Трандафилова LN1 RUS RUS 45,10
23 Alena SHUGAROVA LA2 RUS RUS 45,21 PR SB
24 Tatyana EGOROVA Татьяна Егорова LN1 RUS RUS 45,71 SB
25 Adeliya ZINNATULLINA Аделия Зиннатуллина LN1 RUS RUS 45,83
26 Mariya CHEPURNOVA Мария Чепурнова LA2 RUS RUS 45,92
27 Ekaterina DEDYUKINA L? RUS RUS 46,63 PR SB
28 Ekaterina FASAKHUTDINOVA LA1 RUS RUS 46,67 SB
29 Ekaterina GUSHHINA Екатерина Гущина LN2 RUS RUS 46,95
30 Ekaterina DENISOVA (1997) Екатерина Денисова LA1 RUS RUS 47,03
31 Ekaterina ULYANOVA Екатерина Ульянова LA1 RUS RUS 47,15 PR SB
32 Kseniya SOKOLOVA Ксения Соколова LA2 RUS RUS 47,19
33 Viktoriya BUKHOVCZOVA Виктория Буховцова LN2 BLR BLR 47,24
34 Yana BYRKANOVA Яна Бырканова LA1 RUS RUS 48,13 PR SB
35 Anna RYBAKOVA Анна Рыбакова LN3 RUS RUS 48,37 SB
36 Mariya BYRKANOVA Мария Бырканова LA1 RUS RUS 49,30
37 Anastasiya LAZAREVICH Анастасия Лазаревич LA1 RUS RUS 49,42 PR SB
38 Inga KONEVA LN1 RUS RUS 54,86
DNS Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LN3 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names