IV Russian Winter Universiade

Kolomna (RUS) 16 - 18 February 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Women 18 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN2 RUS RUS 1.19,92
2 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 1.20,00
3 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN2 RUS RUS 1.21,62 SB
4 Darya VORONINA (1996) Дарья Воронина LN1 RUS RUS 1.21,76
5 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LN4 RUS RUS 1.21,80
6 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN1 RUS RUS 1.21,89 PR SB
7 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN1 RUS RUS 1.22,43
8 Yuliya KOZYREVA LSA RUS RUS 1.22,56
9 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LN3 RUS RUS 1.23,09 SB
10 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LSA RUS RUS 1.23,38 SB
11 Darya STRELNIKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,50
12 Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,68
13 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN1 RUS RUS 1.24,85 SB
14 Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,90
15 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN3 RUS RUS 1.25,01 SB
16 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LN2 RUS RUS 1.25,25 SB
17 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,96 PR SB
18 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,03
19 Anna GOGOKHIYA Анна Гогохия LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,19 PR SB
20 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,82
21 Evgeniya VOROTILOVA Евгения Воротилова LN3 RUS RUS 1.27,34 PR SB
22 Angelina KADYROVA LN1 RUS RUS 1.27,61
23 Elena TRANDAFILOVA Елена Трандафилова LN1 RUS RUS 1.29,35
24 Anna MANDRICHENKO Анна Мандриченко LA2 RUS RUS 1.29,83 SB
25 Anastasiya KAPUSTINA Анастасия Капустина LN1 BLR BLR 1.30,23
26 Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LN2 RUS RUS 1.30,30 SB
27 Ekaterina KUKUSHKINA (1993) Екатерина Кукушкина LN3 RUS RUS 1.30,66 SB
28 Ajzhan MUSRALINOVA Айжан Мусралинова LN1 RUS RUS 1.31,48 PR SB
29 Alena SHUGAROVA LA2 RUS RUS 1.33,74 PR SB
30 Kseniya SOKOLOVA Ксения Соколова LA2 RUS RUS 1.33,83 SB
31 Mariya CHEPURNOVA Мария Чепурнова LA2 RUS RUS 1.33,91 SB
32 Ekaterina DENISOVA (1997) Екатерина Денисова LA1 RUS RUS 1.34,02
33 Ekaterina ULYANOVA Екатерина Ульянова LA1 RUS RUS 1.34,34 PR SB
34 Adeliya ZINNATULLINA Аделия Зиннатуллина LN1 RUS RUS 1.34,56 SB
35 Ekaterina GUSHHINA Екатерина Гущина LN2 RUS RUS 1.35,31 SB
36 Ekaterina DEDYUKINA L? RUS RUS 1.35,36 PR SB
37 Tatyana EGOROVA Татьяна Егорова LN1 RUS RUS 1.35,91
38 Ekaterina FASAKHUTDINOVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.36,58
39 Yana BYRKANOVA Яна Бырканова LA1 RUS RUS 1.36,70 PR SB
40 Viktoriya BUKHOVCZOVA Виктория Буховцова LN2 BLR BLR 1.37,27
41 Anna RYBAKOVA Анна Рыбакова LN3 RUS RUS 1.39,03 SB
42 Mariya BYRKANOVA Мария Бырканова LA1 RUS RUS 1.39,84 PR SB
43 Anastasiya LAZAREVICH Анастасия Лазаревич LA1 RUS RUS 1.43,07 SB
44 Inga KONEVA LN1 RUS RUS 1.52,93 SB
DNS Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN3 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LN4 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Kseniya GRISHINA Ксения Гришина LN1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names