Spartakiada - Moscow Region

Kolomna (RUS) 4 January 2016 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies 4 January 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA Екатерина Лобышева L30 RUS RUS 39,74
2 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LA1 RUS RUS 40,19 SB
3 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LB1 RUS RUS 40,99 PR SB
4 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LB2 RUS RUS 41,09
5 Darya STRELNIKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 41,23
6 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LA1 RUS RUS 41,52
7 Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LB1 RUS RUS 41,88
8 Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LN4 RUS RUS 42,29 PR SB
9 Kseniya GRISHINA Ксения Гришина LN1 RUS RUS 42,56 SB
10 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN1 RUS RUS 42,83
11 Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LA2 RUS RUS 43,43
12 Varvara ZAMKOVAYA LB2 RUS RUS 43,57 PR SB
13 Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LN4 RUS RUS 43,72 SB
14 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LA1 RUS RUS 43,80 SB
15 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC1 RUS RUS 44,11
16 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LC1 RUS RUS 44,81
17 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LC2 RUS RUS 45,02
18 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC1 RUS RUS 45,03
19 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LB1 RUS RUS 45,05
20 Viktoriya SHABANOVA Виктория Шабанова LB1 RUS RUS 45,30
21 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L50 RUS RUS 45,47
22 Alina SAVINA Алина Савина LC2 RUS RUS 45,76 PR SB
23 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LC2 RUS RUS 46,04
24 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LB2 RUS RUS 46,05
25 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC1 RUS RUS 46,33
26 Alena SIMAKOVA Алена Симакова LC1 RUS RUS 46,83
27 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC1 RUS RUS 47,02
28 Lyubov ANTROPOVA Любовь Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 48,63
29 Viktoriya ZAKHAROVA Виктория Захарова L? RUS RUS 49,71 PR SB
30 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LYC RUS RUS 51,02
31 Anzhelika VLASENKOVA L? RUS RUS 51,12 PR SB
32 Ekaterina RUMYANCEVA (1998) Екатерина Румянцева LB2 RUS RUS 51,13
33 Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) Ксения Тарасова LYA RUS RUS 52,09 PR SB
34 Varvara SMIRNOVA Варвара Смирнова LYA RUS RUS 52,27
35 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LC1 RUS RUS 52,40
36 Elizaveta LEVINA Елизавета Левина LYA RUS RUS 53,78
37 Alina KATAEVA Алина Катаева LYB RUS RUS 53,91
38 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LYA RUS RUS 54,10
39 Anastasiya ROMASHOVA L? RUS RUS 55,24 PR SB
40 Mariya TEMNYSHEVA L? RUS RUS 56,79 PR SB
41 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LYB RUS RUS 58,30
42 Natalya VOBLIKOVA L? RUS RUS 1.00,58 PR SB
43 Aleksandra MELNIKOVA Александра Мельникова L? RUS RUS 1.02,43
44 Ulyana PAVELEVA Ульяна Павельева LC2 RUS RUS 1.03,69
45 Anastasiya KLYUCHKINA L? RUS RUS 1.10,55 PR SB
DNS Milena BEKZHONOVA LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Valeriya PARSHINA L? RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names