Silver Skates

Kolomna (RUS) 12 - 13 March 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 13 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MYA RUS RUS 1.21,53 PR SB
2 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MYA RUS RUS 1.23,56 PR SB
3 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MYA RUS RUS 1.24,30 PR SB
4 Maksim BADUEV Максим Бадуев MYA RUS RUS 1.24,41 PR SB
5 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MYA RUS RUS 1.24,59 PR SB
6 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MYA RUS RUS 1.24,61 PR SB
7 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MYA RUS RUS 1.24,63 PR SB
8 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MYA RUS RUS 1.25,24 PR SB
9 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MYA RUS RUS 1.25,44 PR SB
10 Ivan KRUGLOV Иван Круглов MYA RUS RUS 1.25,56 PR SB
11 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MYA RUS RUS 1.27,16 PR SB
12 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MYA RUS RUS 1.27,46 PR SB
13 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MYA RUS RUS 1.27,85
14 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MYA RUS RUS 1.28,02 PR SB
15 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MYA RUS RUS 1.28,45 PR SB
16 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MYA RUS RUS 1.28,52 PR SB
17 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MYA RUS RUS 1.28,83 PR SB
18 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MYA RUS RUS 1.29,05 PR SB
19 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MYA RUS RUS 1.29,10
20 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MYB RUS RUS 1.29,24 PR SB
21 Kirill TARASOV Кирилл Тарасов MYB RUS RUS 1.29,39
22 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MYB RUS RUS 1.30,03 PR SB
23 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MYA RUS RUS 1.30,08 PR SB
24 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MYA RUS RUS 1.30,09 PR SB
25 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MYA RUS RUS 1.30,65
26 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MYA RUS RUS 1.31,21
27 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MYA RUS RUS 1.31,27 PR SB
28 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MYA RUS RUS 1.32,09
29 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MYA RUS RUS 1.32,13 PR SB
30 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MYA RUS RUS 1.32,21 PR SB
31 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MYA RUS RUS 1.32,27
32 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MYA RUS RUS 1.32,31 PR SB
33 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MYA RUS RUS 1.32,57 PR SB
34 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MYA RUS RUS 1.32,98
35 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MYA RUS RUS 1.33,83 PR SB
36 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MYA RUS RUS 1.35,14 PR SB
37 Dmitrij DYAKONOV Дмитрий Дьяконов M? RUS RUS 1.35,66 PR SB
38 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MYB RUS RUS 1.36,03 PR SB
39 Matvej MAERCHUK Матвей Маерчук M? RUS RUS 1.36,12 PR SB
40 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) Александр Смирнов MYA RUS RUS 1.36,91
41 Albert SIROTKIN Альберт Сироткин MYA RUS RUS 1.39,34 PR SB
42 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MYB RUS RUS 1.39,57 PR SB
43 Vladimir VINOKURCEV Владимир Винокурцев MYA RUS RUS 1.39,79 PR SB
44 Ilya DUDNIK Илья Дудник MYB RUS RUS 1.40,42 PR SB
45 Mikhail CIBIN Михаил Цибин MYA RUS RUS 1.41,96 PR SB
46 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Александр Никифоров MYA RUS RUS 1.42,46
47 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MYA RUS RUS 1.43,30
48 Roman SEVASTYANOV Роман Севастьянов MYA RUS RUS 1.43,70 PR SB
49 Arman MUKANOV Арман Муканов MYB RUS RUS 1.43,95 PR SB
50 Egor BUSHMAKOV Егор Бушмаков MYA RUS RUS 1.46,25 PR SB
51 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MYB RUS RUS 1.48,87 PR SB
52 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MYC RUS RUS 1.52,40
53 Vyacheslav MITYANIN Вячеслав Митянин MYA RUS RUS 1.52,63 PR SB
54 Aleksandr MOLOCHINSKIJ Александр Молочинский MC2 RUS RUS 1.56,19
55 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MYB RUS RUS 2.00,95
WDR Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MYA RUS RUS WDR
WDR Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MYA RUS RUS WDR
WDR Daniil GEVORGYAN Даниил Геворгян MYA RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names