Krasnoyarsk Region Open Championships

Divnogorsk (RUS) 5 - 6 March 2016 Source: M. van der Bij

1000m Ladies 6 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta PERFILOVA Елизавета Перфилова LA2 RUS RUS 1.32,98
2 Anastasiya MALKINA Анастасия Малкина LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,11
3 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,98
4 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO Анастасия Анищенко LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,22
5 Yana GRAF Яна Граф LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,17
6 Anzhelika BRYUCHKO Анжелика Брючко LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,95
7 Kristina FAN-DI Кристина Фан-Ди LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,80
8 Anastasiya MOROKKO Анастасия Морокко LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,28
9 Ekaterina MISYUK Екатерина Мисюк LA1 RUS RUS 1.39,82
10 Olga KIKAS Ольга Кикас LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,12 PR SB
11 Yuliya USENKO Юлия Усенко LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,36 SB
12 Elena RESHETNIKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.42,68
13 Lyubov NAUMKINA Любовь Наумкина LYA RUS RUS 1.46,80
14 Anastasiya BIZHANOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,09
15 Alena LOZINA Алена Лозина LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,89 PR SB
16 Yuliya SHISHOVA Юлия Шишова LYA RUS RUS 1.48,15
17 Anastasiya GLEBOVA Анастасия Глебова LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,60 PR SB
18 Viktoriya DACHUK Виктория Дачук LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,82
19 Anastasiya KHAPALOVA Анастасия Хапалова LYA RUS RUS 1.51,39
20 Anastasiya DERMENEVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.52,24
21 Arina KHOTKO Арина Хотько LC2 RUS RUS 1.52,35 PR SB
22 Timofej ELISEEV Тимофей Елисеев M? RUS RUS 1.53,61 PR SB
23 Anna GRIB Анна Гриб LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,76 PR SB
24 Mariya PUZYAKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,26
25 Vitalina AVTUKHOVICH Виталина Автухович LYA RUS RUS 1.58,50 PR SB
26 Darya KHODUS LYB RUS RUS 1.59,83 PR SB
27 Kseniya MAKHANKO L? RUS RUS 2.00,70 PR SB
28 Valeriya KHRUSHHEVA Валерия Хрущева LYB RUS RUS 2.02,09 PR SB
29 Nadezhda BOREJSHA LC2 RUS RUS 2.04,29 PR SB
30 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LYB RUS RUS 2.05,40 PR SB
31 Diana RADAEVA LYA RUS RUS 2.05,82 PR SB
32 Regina PLENKOVA Регина Пленкова LYB RUS RUS 2.07,21 PR SB
33 Veronika KHALTURINA Вероника Халтурина LYB RUS RUS 2.08,25
34 Ekaterina PINEGINA Екатерина Пинегина LYA RUS RUS 2.09,06
35 Ekaterina DEGTYAREVA Екатерина Дегтярева LC2 RUS RUS 2.10,12 PR SB
36 Sonya KOSHELEVA Соня Кошелева LYA RUS RUS 2.11,59 PR SB
37 Kseniya LAZARIDI Ксения Лазариди LYB RUS RUS 2.13,34 PR SB
38 Ulyana NAUMENKO Ульяна Науменко LC1 RUS RUS 2.13,49
39 Eva TERSKAYA Ева Терская LYA RUS RUS 2.14,54
40 Ekaterina MOROZOVA (2002) Екатерина Морозова LYA RUS RUS 2.15,48
41 Elizaveta SKOROMKINA Елизавета Скоромкина LYB RUS RUS 2.15,61 PR SB
42 Alina SHULGINA LYB RUS RUS 2.16,23 PR SB
43 Vasilina ZEBOLOVA Василина Зеболова LYB RUS RUS 2.20,89 PR SB
44 Anna KOLMYKOVA Анна Колмыкова LYB RUS RUS 2.21,70
45 Darya PUSTOVAROVA Дарья Пустоварова LYB RUS RUS 2.25,98 PR SB
46 Polina SEREBRYAKOVA Полина Серебрякова LYB RUS RUS 2.27,61 PR SB
47 Anna KUTKINA Анна Куткина LYB RUS RUS 2.32,09
48 Anastasiya DESYATOVA LYB RUS RUS 2.34,32
49 Sembat SUKSUROVA Сембат Суксурова LYB RUS RUS 2.46,77 PR SB
50 Olesya EFREMENKO Олеся Ефременко LYB RUS RUS 2.50,32
51 Viktoriya ROZMANOVA LYB RUS RUS 3.18,89 PR SB
DNS Mariya PANOVA Мария Панова LYA RUS RUS DNS
DNF Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LYC RUS RUS DNF
DNF Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LYA RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names