Control Starts - L. P. Skoblikova Sports School

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 16 - 17 January 2016 Source: K. Borgström

1000m Men 17 January 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,72 SB
2 Ivan BEZHENAREV MSA RUS RUS 1.15,01
3 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN3 RUS RUS 1.15,25
4 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев M30 RUS RUS 1.15,40 SB
5 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN4 RUS RUS 1.15,43
6 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,15
7 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,84
8 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,38 PR SB
9 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,76
10 Maksim KNUTAREV MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,25
11 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,46
12 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MC1 RUS RUS 1.20,67
13 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,90
14 Nikita AVERYANOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,46 PR SB
15 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,09 PR SB
16 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,58 PR SB
17 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,45
18 Vladislav GERASIMCHUK Владислав Герасимчук MA2 RUS RUS 1.24,63
19 Andrej SHISHKIN Андрей Шишкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,61
20 Leonid ZHEREBCZOV Леонид Жеребцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,83 PR SB
21 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,28
22 Aleksej DRONOV Алексей Дронов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,11 PR SB
23 Mikhail SEMENOV Михаил Семенов MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,21 PR SB
24 Artem SAMOJLOV Артем Самойлов MB2 RUS RUS 1.28,24 PR SB
25 Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) Максим Казанцев MN2 RUS RUS 1.29,65
26 Sergej SHNYREV Сергей Шнырев MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,73 PR SB
27 Yurij MANTEL Юрий Мантель MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,44
28 Nikita MORGUNOV Никита Моргунов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,49
29 Roman POPOV Роман Попов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,13
30 Ilya PLEKHANOV Илья Плеханов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,87
31 Aleksandr KRYLOV Александр Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,75 PR SB
32 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,18 PR SB
33 Kirill RASCHEKTAEV MB1 RUS RUS 1.33,44
34 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,45 PR SB
35 Vyacheslav TOKAREV MB1 RUS RUS 1.33,47
36 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MB1 RUS RUS 1.34,15
37 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,51 PR SB
38 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,58
39 Kirill SMEKHOV Кирилл Смехов MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,67 PR SB
40 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MYA RUS RUS 1.34,71 PR SB
41 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MYB RUS RUS 1.41,88
42 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MYB RUS RUS 1.43,78
43 Stepan PANOV Степан Панов MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,97
44 Nikita ZHIRTUEV Никита Жиртуев MC2 RUS RUS 1.44,08
45 Kirill PATLUSOV Кирилл Патлусов MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,37
46 Vasilij PONOMAREV Василий Пономарев M? RUS RUS 1.52,19 PR SB
47 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MYB RUS RUS 1.58,36

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names