41st Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS)26 - 27 March 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 26 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MB1 RUS RUS 37,22 PR SB
2 Maksim CZAPLIN Максим Цаплин MB2 RUS RUS 38,07 PR SB
3 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MB1 RUS RUS 38,18
4 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 38,21 PR SB
5 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 38,32 PR SB
6 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MB1 RUS RUS 38,39 PR SB
7 Viktor GOLUBEV Виктор Голубев MB2 RUS RUS 38,49
8 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MB2 RUS RUS 38,72 PR SB
9 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MB1 RUS RUS 38,74
10 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MB1 RUS RUS 38,98 PR SB
11 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MB1 RUS RUS 39,03
12 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MB2 RUS RUS 39,07 PR SB
13 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MB2 RUS RUS 39,21 PR SB
14 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MB1 RUS RUS 39,23
15 Valerij FOMIN Валерий Фомин MB2 RUS RUS 39,32 SB
16 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MB1 RUS RUS 39,41
17 Vladislav SHILKIN Владислав Шилкин MB1 RUS RUS 39,48 PR SB
18 Vitalij NEKLYUDOV Виталий Неклюдов MB1 RUS RUS 39,53 PR SB
19 Vladimir KOSMACHEV Владимир Космачёв MB1 BLR BLR 39,64
20 Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MB2 RUS RUS 40,01
21 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB1 RUS RUS 40,02 PR SB
22 Denis GORSHKOV Денис Горшков MB2 RUS RUS 40,06
23 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MB2 RUS RUS 40,07
24 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MB1 RUS RUS 40,10 PR SB
25 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MB2 RUS RUS 40,14 PR SB
26 Demid ULYANOV Демид Ульянов MB2 RUS RUS 40,22
27 Pyotr KUZNECZOV Пётр Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS 40,38
28 Maksim BARANOV Максим Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 40,40 PR SB
29 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 40,44 PR SB
30 Maksim BORDIYAN Максим Бордиян MB1 RUS RUS 40,64 PR SB
31 Maksim KIM Максим Ким MB2 RUS RUS 40,70
32 Daniil MEDVEDEV Даниил Медведев MB1 RUS RUS 40,73 PR SB
33 Aleksej ZAKHAROV Алексей Захаров MB1 RUS RUS 40,74 PR SB
34 Dmitrij RYABININ Дмитрий Рябинин MB2 RUS RUS 40,75
35 Semyon SUBBOTIN Семён Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 40,81 PR SB
36 Aleksandr BAZHENOV Александр Баженов MB2 RUS RUS 40,92 PR SB
37 Stanislav DROBIN MB2 RUS RUS 40,99
38 Fedor DORKIN Федор Доркин M? RUS RUS 41,10 PR SB
39 Insaf KASHAPOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,28 PR SB
40 Danil ESENIN Данил Есенин MB2 RUS RUS 41,44 PR SB
41 Ivan ANDRONOV (2000) Иван Андронов MB1 RUS RUS 41,45 PR SB
42 Mikhail TOROPOV Михаил Торопов MB1 RUS RUS 41,49(2) PR SB
43 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 41,49(7)
44 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MB1 RUS RUS 41,62
45 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MB1 RUS RUS 41,85
46 Vladimir MALEEV Владимир Малеев MB1 RUS RUS 42,18 PR SB
47 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MB2 RUS RUS 42,20
48 Artem LABKOV Артем Лабков MB1 BLR BLR 42,28
49 Vadim MUKHIN Вадим Мухин M? RUS RUS 42,46 PR SB
50 Mikhail PIROZHNIKOV Михаил Пирожников MB2 RUS RUS 42,53 PR SB
51 Kirill RADIONOV Кирилл Радионов M? RUS RUS 42,60 PR SB
52 Dmitrij MIKHAJLOV (1999) Дмитрий Михайлов MB2 RUS RUS 42,66
53 Daniil USTENKO M? RUS RUS 42,82 PR SB
54 Aleksandr DYAKONOV Александр Дьяконов MB1 RUS RUS 42,85
55 Nikita FILIPPOV Никита Филиппов MB1 RUS RUS 42,91
56 Vildan SALIMZYANOV Вилдан Салимзянов MB1 RUS RUS 42,95 PR SB
57 Andrej FILYAKOV Андрей Филяков MB1 RUS RUS 43,05
58 Leonid NIKITIN Леонид Никитин MB1 RUS RUS 43,20
59 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MB1 RUS RUS 43,49 PR SB
60 Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MB1 RUS RUS 43,76 PR SB
61 Georgij SHHERBA Георгий Щерба MB2 RUS RUS 43,88
62 Dmitrij TIMONIN M? RUS RUS 44,23
63 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MB1 RUS RUS 44,59 PR SB
64 Igor TOKAREV MB1 RUS RUS 44,67 PR SB
65 Pavel KOMAROV Павел Комаров M? RUS RUS 45,72 PR SB
66 Danil NEZHDANOV MB1 RUS RUS 46,57 PR SB
67 Dmitrij GUBAREV M? RUS RUS 47,42 PR SB
68 Andrej FROLOV Андрей Фролов MB1 RUS RUS 47,89 PR SB
DNS Nikita SHOTIN Никита Шотин MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Azat TAZIEV Азат Тазиев MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Mikhail KLOCHKOV M? RUS RUS DNF
DQ Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names