41st Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 26 - 27 March 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C/D 26 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tikhon BARTENEV Тихон Бартенев MC2 RUS RUS 37,90 PR SB
2 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MC2 RUS RUS 38,09 PR SB
3 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 39,18 PR SB
4 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MC2 RUS RUS 39,70
5 Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MC2 RUS RUS 40,46 PR SB
6 Dmitrij GUZIK Дмитрий Гузик MC2 RUS RUS 40,51
7 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MC1 RUS RUS 40,59(1) PR SB
8 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MC1 RUS RUS 40,59(3) PR SB
9 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MC2 RUS RUS 40,79 PR SB
10 Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MC2 RUS RUS 40,96 PR SB
11 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 40,97 PR SB
12 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MC1 RUS RUS 41,25 PR SB
13 Egor KUZNECZOV (2000) Егор Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 41,43
14 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MC1 RUS RUS 41,57 PR SB
15 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MC2 RUS RUS 41,95 PR SB
16 Ivan KOVALEV (2000) Иван Ковалёв MC2 BLR BLR 42,00
17 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MYA RUS RUS 42,07
18 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MC2 RUS RUS 42,12
19 Kirill KUZMIN (2) Кирилл Кузьмин M? RUS RUS 42,18(2) PR SB
20 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MC1 RUS RUS 42,18(6)
21 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MC1 RUS RUS 42,31 PR SB
22 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MC2 RUS RUS 42,37
23 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MC1 RUS RUS 42,39
24 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MC1 RUS RUS 42,54 PR SB
25 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MC2 RUS RUS 42,58
26 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MC1 RUS RUS 42,79 PR SB
27 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MC1 RUS RUS 42,80(1) PR SB
28 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MC1 RUS RUS 42,80(8)
29 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MC2 RUS RUS 42,93 PR SB
30 Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) Андрей Лебедев MC1 RUS RUS 43,04 PR SB
31 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MYA RUS RUS 43,15
32 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MC1 RUS RUS 43,17
33 Dmitrij ZUBAKOV Дмитрий Зубаков MC2 RUS RUS 43,23
34 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MC1 RUS RUS 43,27 SB
35 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MC1 RUS RUS 43,36 PR SB
36 Dmitrij POGODIN Дмитрий Погодин MC1 RUS RUS 43,53 PR SB
37 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MC1 RUS RUS 43,63 PR SB
38 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MC1 RUS RUS 43,74 PR SB
39 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MC1 RUS RUS 43,81
40 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MYA RUS RUS 43,89 PR SB
41 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MC1 RUS RUS 43,97 PR SB
42 Kirill DANILOV Кирилл Данилов MC1 RUS RUS 44,03 PR SB
43 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MC1 RUS RUS 44,07 PR SB
44 Vladimir SILIN Владимир Силин M? RUS RUS 44,12 PR SB
45 Vasilij ZUBKOV MC1 RUS RUS 44,19 PR SB
46 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MYA RUS RUS 44,20
47 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MC1 RUS RUS 44,25 PR SB
48 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MC1 RUS RUS 44,26 PR SB
49 Timofej SEMENYUK Тимофей Семенюк MC1 RUS RUS 44,28 PR SB
50 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MC2 RUS RUS 44,43 PR SB
51 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MC2 RUS RUS 44,53 PR SB
52 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MYA BLR BLR 44,57 PR SB
53 Matfej LAKEEV Матфей Данил M? RUS RUS 44,72 PR SB
54 Maksim SALOV Максим Салов M? RUS RUS 44,93 PR SB
55 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MYA RUS RUS 44,96 PR SB
56 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MC1 RUS RUS 45,37 PR SB
57 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MC1 RUS RUS 45,41 PR SB
58 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MYB RUS RUS 45,65 PR SB
59 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MYA RUS RUS 45,67 PR SB
60 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MC1 RUS RUS 45,73 PR SB
61 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MYA RUS RUS 45,77 PR SB
62 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MYB RUS RUS 45,79 PR SB
63 Vsevolod NIKITYUK Всеволод Никитюк MC1 RUS RUS 47,01 PR SB
64 Aleksej SHEMYAKIN Алексей Шемякин M? RUS RUS 47,23 PR SB
65 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MC1 RUS RUS 47,48 PR SB
66 Daniil ZOBOV Даниил Зобов MYA RUS RUS 47,55 PR SB
67 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MYB RUS RUS 47,76 PR SB
68 Pavel CHEMLYKOV Павел Чемлыков MC2 RUS RUS 47,78 PR SB
69 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MYB RUS RUS 47,92 PR SB
70 Semen MARUS MC2 RUS RUS 48,03 PR SB
71 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MC1 RUS RUS 48,19 PR SB
72 Aleksandr ALESHKOV Александр Алешков M? RUS RUS 48,43 SB
73 Pavel KARPINSKIJ Павел Карпинский MYB RUS RUS 48,68
74 Pavel KONYCHEV M? RUS RUS 48,84 PR SB
75 Ivan KALASHNIKOV Иван Калашников MYA RUS RUS 48,88 PR SB
76 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MYB RUS RUS 49,52
77 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MC1 RUS RUS 49,63 PR SB
78 Artyom DRUZHININ Артём Дружинин MC1 RUS RUS 50,06 PR SB
79 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MYC RUS RUS 50,51 PR SB
80 Aleksandr SHAPIRO Александр Шапиро M? RUS RUS 50,66 PR SB
81 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MYC RUS RUS 50,84 PR SB
82 Egor SHEJKO Егор Шейко MYB RUS RUS 51,30 PR SB
83 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MYB RUS RUS 51,71 PR SB
84 Stanislav MINKEVICH Станислав Минкевич MC2 RUS RUS 51,95
85 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MYA RUS RUS 1.09,66
DNS Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names