41st Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 26 - 27 March 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Ladies - Junior C/D 27 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LC1 RUS RUS 1.25,76 PR SB
2 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,14 PR SB
3 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,89
4 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,67
5 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,69
6 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,73
7 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,68
8 Alina SAVINA Алина Савина LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,58
9 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,99
10 Daniela GLODYA Даниела Глодя LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,55 PR SB
11 Alena SIMAKOVA Алена Симакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,84
12 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,91
13 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,06
14 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LYB RUS RUS 1.34,31
15 Ekaterina BUDAEVA Екатерина Будаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,77 PR SB
16 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,91
17 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,96 PR SB
18 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,54
19 Elina MINGAZOVA Элина Мингазова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,99
20 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LYC RUS RUS 1.36,77
21 Angelina KHAKIMOVA Ангелина Хакимова L? RUS RUS 1.37,22 PR SB
22 Alena ABDRUSHEVICH Алена Абдрушевич LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,34
23 Anastasiya PORFIREVA Анастасия Порфирьева LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,43 PR SB
24 Natalya SOKOLOVA Наталья Соколова LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,84 PR SB
25 Alena SIDAROK Елена Сидорок LC2 BLR BLR 1.37,90
26 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LYA RUS RUS 1.38,17
27 Viktoriya ZAKHAROVA Виктория Захарова L? RUS RUS 1.38,51 PR SB
28 Olesya SYSOEVA Олеся Сысоева L? RUS RUS 1.39,02 PR SB
29 Ulyana PAVELEVA Ульяна Павельева LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,08 PR SB
30 Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,22 PR SB
31 Valeriya VLASOVA (2000) Валерия Власова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,39
32 Anastasiya DANILOVA Анастасия Данилова L? RUS RUS 1.39,72
33 Daliya ARSLANBEKOVA Далия Арсланбекова LYA RUS RUS 1.40,06 PR SB
34 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LYA RUS RUS 1.40,51
35 Angelina GIGAVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,86
36 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LYA RUS RUS 1.41,38 PR SB
37 Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,73
38 Karina NASYBULLINA Карина Насыбуллина LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,85
39 Elizaveta KRECHKINA Елизавета Кречкина LYB RUS RUS 1.42,06
40 Darya TARADEEVA Дарья Тарадеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,50
41 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LYB RUS RUS 1.43,60 PR SB
42 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LYA RUS RUS 1.43,98
43 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LYA RUS RUS 1.44,37
44 Marina KHOLOPOVA Марина Холопова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,52 PR SB
45 Sofiya KAZANSKAYA София Казанская LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,71
46 Adelina ERIMEEVA L? RUS RUS 1.47,68
47 Anastasiya ROMASHOVA L? RUS RUS 1.47,88 PR SB
48 Sofiya RACHENKO София Раченко LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,43
49 Olga SKVORCZOVA Ольга Скворцова LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,32 SB
50 Alina SHIROKOVA Алина Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,94 PR SB
51 Dilyara MAZITOVA Диляра Мазитова LC2 RUS RUS 1.52,42
52 Polina BOROVIKOVA Полина Боровикова LYA RUS RUS 1.56,82
53 Margarita ARCYBASOVA Маргарита Арцыбасова LYA RUS RUS 1.58,00
54 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LYA BLR BLR 2.00,59
55 Kamilya KHAJRULLINA Камиля Хайруллина L? RUS RUS 2.02,85 PR SB
56 Karina ZIGANSHINA Карина Зиганшина LYA RUS RUS 2.07,85
57 Olesya EFREMOVA Олеся Ефремова LC1 RUS RUS 2.13,48
58 Valeriya SOLOMONOVA Валерия Соломонова L? RUS RUS 2.21,78 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names