41st Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 26 - 27 March 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 27 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MB1 RUS RUS 36,79 PR SB
2 Maksim CZAPLIN Максим Цаплин MB2 RUS RUS 37,74 PR SB
3 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MB1 RUS RUS 37,76 PR SB
4 Viktor GOLUBEV Виктор Голубев MB2 RUS RUS 38,00 PR SB
5 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MB2 RUS RUS 38,01 PR SB
6 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MB1 RUS RUS 38,13 PR SB
7 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 38,24
8 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB1 RUS RUS 38,40 PR SB
9 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MB1 RUS RUS 38,41
10 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 38,44
11 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MB2 RUS RUS 38,50 PR SB
12 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MB1 RUS RUS 38,61
13 Valerij FOMIN Валерий Фомин MB2 RUS RUS 38,62 SB
14 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MB1 RUS RUS 38,82 PR SB
15 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MB1 RUS RUS 38,92
16 Vladislav SHILKIN Владислав Шилкин MB1 RUS RUS 39,05 PR SB
17 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MB1 RUS RUS 39,09
18 Vitalij NEKLYUDOV Виталий Неклюдов MB1 RUS RUS 39,17 PR SB
19 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MB2 RUS RUS 39,28
20 Denis GORSHKOV Денис Горшков MB2 RUS RUS 39,37(3) PR SB
21 Vladimir KOSMACHEV Владимир Космачёв MB1 BLR BLR 39,37(8)
22 Pyotr KUZNECZOV Пётр Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS 39,44 PR SB
23 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MB2 RUS RUS 39,66 PR SB
24 Demid ULYANOV Демид Ульянов MB2 RUS RUS 39,71
25 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MB1 RUS RUS 39,79 PR SB
26 Insaf KASHAPOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,04 PR SB
27 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB1 RUS RUS 40,08
28 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MB2 RUS RUS 40,10 PR SB
29 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MB1 RUS RUS 40,14
30 Dmitrij RYABININ Дмитрий Рябинин MB2 RUS RUS 40,15
31 Maksim BARANOV Максим Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 40,42
32 Maksim KIM Максим Ким MB2 RUS RUS 40,48(4)
33 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 40,48(6)
34 Aleksandr BAZHENOV Александр Баженов MB2 RUS RUS 40,53 PR SB
35 Aleksej ZAKHAROV Алексей Захаров MB1 RUS RUS 40,54 PR SB
36 Ivan ANDRONOV (2000) Иван Андронов MB1 RUS RUS 40,65 PR SB
37 Daniil MEDVEDEV Даниил Медведев MB1 RUS RUS 40,69 PR SB
38 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 40,80 PR SB
39 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MB2 RUS RUS 40,96
40 Stanislav DROBIN MB2 RUS RUS 40,97 SB
41 Danil ESENIN Данил Есенин MB2 RUS RUS 40,98 PR SB
42 Fedor DORKIN Федор Доркин M? RUS RUS 41,12
43 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MB1 RUS RUS 41,19
44 Semyon SUBBOTIN Семён Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 41,21
45 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MB1 RUS RUS 41,62 PR SB
46 Artem LABKOV Артем Лабков MB1 BLR BLR 41,89 PR SB
47 Aleksandr DYAKONOV Александр Дьяконов MB1 RUS RUS 42,34
48 Leonid NIKITIN Леонид Никитин MB1 RUS RUS 42,45 PR SB
49 Andrej FILYAKOV Андрей Филяков MB1 RUS RUS 42,70
50 Vladimir MALEEV Владимир Малеев MB1 RUS RUS 42,71
51 Kirill RADIONOV Кирилл Радионов M? RUS RUS 42,74
52 Mikhail PIROZHNIKOV Михаил Пирожников MB2 RUS RUS 42,81
53 Vadim MUKHIN Вадим Мухин M? RUS RUS 42,88
54 Vildan SALIMZYANOV Вилдан Салимзянов MB1 RUS RUS 42,89 PR SB
55 Dmitrij MIKHAJLOV (1999) Дмитрий Михайлов MB2 RUS RUS 43,27
56 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MB1 RUS RUS 43,60
57 Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MB1 RUS RUS 43,63 PR SB
58 Georgij SHHERBA Георгий Щерба MB2 RUS RUS 43,79 PR SB
59 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MB1 RUS RUS 44,37 PR SB
60 Igor TOKAREV MB1 RUS RUS 44,56 PR SB
61 Dmitrij TIMONIN M? RUS RUS 44,87
62 Danil NEZHDANOV MB1 RUS RUS 46,37 PR SB
63 Dmitrij GUBAREV M? RUS RUS 47,30 PR SB
64 Andrej FROLOV Андрей Фролов MB1 RUS RUS 47,64 PR SB
65 Azat TAZIEV Азат Тазиев MB1 RUS RUS 49,24 PR SB
66 Mikhail KLOCHKOV M? RUS RUS 52,73 PR SB
DNS Pavel KOMAROV Павел Комаров M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita FILIPPOV Никита Филиппов MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Daniil USTENKO M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Mikhail TOROPOV Михаил Торопов MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names