41st Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 26 - 27 March 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior C/D 27 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tikhon BARTENEV Тихон Бартенев MC2 RUS RUS 1.15,26
2 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,97
3 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,77
4 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,27
5 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,42 PR SB
6 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,67 PR SB
7 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,35 PR SB
8 Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,36
9 Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,70
10 Dmitrij GUZIK Дмитрий Гузик MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,93
11 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,16 PR SB
12 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,37
13 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,66 PR SB
14 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,84 PR SB
15 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,93
16 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,10
17 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,47
18 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,51
19 Dmitrij ZUBAKOV Дмитрий Зубаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,54 PR SB
20 Ivan KOVALEV (2000) Иван Ковалёв MC2 BLR BLR 1.24,84 PR SB
21 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MYA RUS RUS 1.25,24
22 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,40 PR SB
23 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,68 PR SB
24 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MYA RUS RUS 1.25,75
25 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,85
26 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,23 PR SB
27 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,25 PR SB
28 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,47 PR SB
29 Kirill KUZMIN (2) Кирилл Кузьмин M? RUS RUS 1.26,60 PR SB
30 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,61 PR SB
31 Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) Андрей Лебедев MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,10 PR SB
32 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,11 PR SB
33 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,24
34 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,32
35 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MYA RUS RUS 1.27,40 PR SB
36 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,47 PR SB
37 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,58 PR SB
38 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,93 PR SB
39 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,05 PR SB
40 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,27
41 Egor KUZNECZOV (2000) Егор Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,44
42 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,65 PR SB
43 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MYA RUS RUS 1.28,70 PR SB
44 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MYA RUS RUS 1.28,86 PR SB
45 Dmitrij POGODIN Дмитрий Погодин MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,94 PR SB
46 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,83 PR SB
47 Maksim SALOV Максим Салов M? RUS RUS 1.31,13 PR SB
48 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,14 PR SB
49 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MYB RUS RUS 1.31,38 PR SB
50 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,49 PR SB
51 Vasilij ZUBKOV MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,61 PR SB
52 Vladimir SILIN Владимир Силин M? RUS RUS 1.31,74 PR SB
53 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,92 PR SB
54 Kirill DANILOV Кирилл Данилов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,93 PR SB
55 Matfej LAKEEV Матфей Данил M? RUS RUS 1.32,12 PR SB
56 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MYA BLR BLR 1.32,23
57 Pavel CHEMLYKOV Павел Чемлыков MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,98 PR SB
58 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,74
59 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,23 PR SB
60 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,35 PR SB
61 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MYB RUS RUS 1.35,44 PR SB
62 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MYA RUS RUS 1.35,91
63 Semyon KLIMKOV Семён Климков MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,58
64 Timofej SEMENYUK Тимофей Семенюк MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,98 PR SB
65 Semen MARUS MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,18 PR SB
66 Vsevolod NIKITYUK Всеволод Никитюк MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,23 PR SB
67 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MYB RUS RUS 1.38,45 PR SB
68 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MYA RUS RUS 1.38,47
69 Daniil ZOBOV Даниил Зобов MYA RUS RUS 1.39,00 PR SB
70 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MYB RUS RUS 1.39,25
71 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,91 PR SB
72 Ivan KALASHNIKOV Иван Калашников MYA RUS RUS 1.40,09 PR SB
73 Aleksandr ALESHKOV Александр Алешков M? RUS RUS 1.40,17 PR SB
74 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MYB RUS RUS 1.42,01 PR SB
75 Pavel KARPINSKIJ Павел Карпинский MYB RUS RUS 1.42,23 PR SB
76 Artyom DRUZHININ Артём Дружинин MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,07 PR SB
77 Egor SHEJKO Егор Шейко MYB RUS RUS 1.46,13 PR SB
78 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MYC RUS RUS 1.48,32 PR SB
79 Aleksej SHEMYAKIN Алексей Шемякин M? RUS RUS 1.51,61
80 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MYB RUS RUS 1.52,37
81 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MYC RUS RUS 1.52,70 PR SB
82 Aleksandr SHAPIRO Александр Шапиро M? RUS RUS 1.56,47
83 Stanislav MINKEVICH Станислав Минкевич MC2 RUS RUS 1.56,74
DNS Pavel KONYCHEV M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names