41st Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 26 - 27 March 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies - Junior C/D 26 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC1 RUS RUS 43,01
2 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC1 RUS RUS 43,44
3 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LC1 RUS RUS 43,75 PR SB
4 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LC1 BLR BLR 44,04
5 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC1 RUS RUS 44,17 PR SB
6 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC1 RUS RUS 44,43
7 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LC1 RUS RUS 44,58
8 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LC1 RUS RUS 44,84
9 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LC2 RUS RUS 44,89
10 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LC2 RUS RUS 45,35
11 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LC2 RUS RUS 45,38
12 Daniela GLODYA Даниела Глодя LC2 RUS RUS 45,52
13 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LC2 RUS RUS 45,62
14 Alina SAVINA Алина Савина LC2 RUS RUS 45,78
15 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC1 RUS RUS 45,86
16 Alena ABDRUSHEVICH Алена Абдрушевич LC2 RUS RUS 46,58 PR SB
17 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LYA BLR BLR 46,62 PR SB
18 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC1 RUS RUS 46,76 PR SB
19 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LYB RUS RUS 46,78
20 Valeriya VLASOVA (2000) Валерия Власова LC2 RUS RUS 46,96(1) PR SB
21 Alena SIMAKOVA Алена Симакова LC1 RUS RUS 46,96(2)
22 Elina MINGAZOVA Элина Мингазова LC2 RUS RUS 46,96(3) PR SB
23 Ekaterina BUDAEVA Екатерина Будаева LC2 RUS RUS 47,06 PR SB
24 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 48,16
25 Anastasiya DANILOVA Анастасия Данилова L? RUS RUS 48,26 PR SB
26 Daliya ARSLANBEKOVA Далия Арсланбекова LYA RUS RUS 48,31 PR SB
27 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LYC RUS RUS 48,32
28 Natalya SOKOLOVA Наталья Соколова LC2 RUS RUS 48,45 PR SB
29 Anastasiya PORFIREVA Анастасия Порфирьева LC1 RUS RUS 48,61 PR SB
30 Elizaveta KRECHKINA Елизавета Кречкина LYB RUS RUS 48,62 PR SB
31 Karina NASYBULLINA Карина Насыбуллина LC1 RUS RUS 48,68 PR SB
32 Viktoriya ZAKHAROVA Виктория Захарова L? RUS RUS 48,74 PR SB
33 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LYA RUS RUS 48,80
34 Angelina KHAKIMOVA Ангелина Хакимова L? RUS RUS 48,86 PR SB
35 Olesya SYSOEVA Олеся Сысоева L? RUS RUS 49,10 PR SB
36 Ulyana PAVELEVA Ульяна Павельева LC2 RUS RUS 49,23
37 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LYA RUS RUS 49,26 PR SB
38 Margarita ARCYBASOVA Маргарита Арцыбасова LYA RUS RUS 49,31
39 Darya TARADEEVA Дарья Тарадеева LC2 RUS RUS 49,68 PR SB
40 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LYA RUS RUS 49,93 PR SB
41 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LC1 RUS RUS 49,97
42 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LYA RUS RUS 49,98 PR SB
43 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LYB RUS RUS 50,08 PR SB
44 Marina KHOLOPOVA Марина Холопова LC2 RUS RUS 50,19 PR SB
45 Adelina ERIMEEVA L? RUS RUS 50,41 PR SB
46 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LYA RUS RUS 50,60 PR SB
47 Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LC2 RUS RUS 50,65 PR SB
48 Angelina GIGAVA LC2 RUS RUS 50,91(3)
49 Alena SIDAROK Елена Сидорок LC2 BLR BLR 50,91(7)
50 Anastasiya ROMASHOVA L? RUS RUS 51,72 PR SB
51 Sofiya KAZANSKAYA София Казанская LC2 RUS RUS 51,76
52 Dilyara MAZITOVA Диляра Мазитова LC2 RUS RUS 51,88 PR SB
53 Olga SKVORCZOVA Ольга Скворцова LC1 RUS RUS 52,47 SB
54 Ekaterina SHVEDOVA Екатерина Шведова L? RUS RUS 52,74
55 Sofiya RACHENKO София Раченко LC2 RUS RUS 53,08 PR SB
56 Polina BOROVIKOVA Полина Боровикова LYA RUS RUS 54,46
57 Elizaveta GORBUNOVA Елизавета Горбунова L? RUS RUS 58,67 PR SB
58 Kamilya KHAJRULLINA Камиля Хайруллина L? RUS RUS 58,88 PR SB
59 Valeriya SOLOMONOVA Валерия Соломонова L? RUS RUS 1.02,34 PR SB
60 Alina SHIROKOVA Алина Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.08,05
61 Karina ZIGANSHINA Карина Зиганшина LYA RUS RUS 1.08,92
62 Olesya EFREMOVA Олеся Ефремова LC1 RUS RUS 1.09,45 PR SB
63 Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.21,39
DNS Anzhelika VLASENKOVA L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kristina STARIKOVA Кристина Старикова LA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LYA RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names