Kolomna Ice

Kolomna (RUS)1 - 2 April 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 2 April 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 1.11,73
2 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MN2 BLR BLR 1.12,48 PR SB
3 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB1 RUS RUS 1.15,24 PR SB
4 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MN1 BLR BLR 1.15,26
5 Tikhon BARTENEV Тихон Бартенев MC2 RUS RUS 1.15,53
5 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 1.15,53
7 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MA1 BLR BLR 1.16,20
8 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,51 PR SB
9 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,23 PR SB
10 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,34
11 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,78 PR SB
12 Vladimir KOSMACHEV Владимир Космачёв MB1 BLR BLR 1.18,82 PR SB
13 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MB2 BLR BLR 1.19,35
14 Ivan OPARIN Иван Опарин MN4 RUS RUS 1.20,41 PR SB
15 Konstantin DOLGUSHIN (1998) Константин Долгушин MA1 BLR BLR 1.21,23
16 Garrib ALISKEROV Гарриб Алискеров MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,50 PR SB
17 Danil ESENIN Данил Есенин MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,42 PR SB
18 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,58
19 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,75
20 Artem LABKOV Артем Лабков MB1 BLR BLR 1.23,83 PR SB
21 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MYA BLR BLR 1.24,91 PR SB
22 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,60
23 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,76
24 Maksim GUCZALOV Максим Гуцалов M? RUS RUS 1.27,88 PR SB
25 Timofej VASILEVSKIJ Тимофей Василевский MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,72 PR SB
26 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MYA BLR BLR 1.31,19 PR SB
27 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,42 PR SB
28 Aleksandr KUZMISHKIN Александр Кузьмишкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.31,72 PR SB
29 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MYA BLR BLR 1.31,83 PR SB
30 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MYA BLR BLR 1.32,04 PR SB
31 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MC1 BLR BLR 1.33,16 PR SB
32 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MYA BLR BLR 1.35,40 PR SB
33 Pavel SPIRIN Павел Спирин MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,75 PR SB
34 Andrej ZHARSKIJ Андрей Жарский MC1 BLR BLR 1.37,02
35 Mikhail SOKOLOV (2001) Михаил Соколов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,60 PR SB
36 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MYA RUS RUS 1.38,95 PR SB
37 Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MYA RUS RUS 1.41,67 PR SB
38 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MYA BLR BLR 1.42,57
39 Kirill KONDRATENYA Кирилл Кондратеня MC2 BLR BLR 1.43,36 PR SB
40 Ivan FILIMONAU Иван Филимонов MYA BLR BLR 1.44,90
41 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MYC BLR BLR 1.56,29 PR SB
42 Daniil EMELYANENKO Даниил Емельяненко M? BLR BLR 2.02,15
DNS Aleksandr DYAKONOV Александр Дьяконов MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MYA RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names